Stigtomtaloppet 2014to 2014-05-22 20:50
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                              Tid                                                                                                                          



7,6 km  (73)             7600 m                                         
                                                1(80)    2(90)    3(95)    4(80)   5(90)  6(100)        M                                                             

     1 Simon Larsson                   28:01     8:53     9:09    13:50    23:04   23:20   27:43    28:01            13:34                                            
       Lag: Projektstyrning m.                   8:53     0:16     4:41     9:14    0:16    4:23     0:18             *100                                            
     2 Hanna Windestam                 30:49     9:49    10:07    15:13    25:22   25:41   30:28    30:49            14:53                                            
       -                                         9:49     0:18     5:06    10:09    0:19    4:47     0:21             *100                                            
     3 Per Nilsson                     30:50     9:47    10:05    15:10    25:28    0.00   30:33    30:50            14:51                                            
       -                                         9:47     0:18     5:05    10:18            5:05     0:17             *100                                            
     4 Valdemar Nord                   30:54     9:36     9:52    15:07    25:28   25:44   30:38    30:54                                                             
       -                                         9:36     0:16     5:15    10:21    0:16    4:54     0:16                                                             
     5 Erik Olsson                     31:02     9:52    10:10    15:23    25:39   25:56   30:46    31:02            15:05                                            
       -                                         9:52     0:18     5:13    10:16    0:17    4:50     0:16             *100                                            
     6 Johan Dahlrot                   31:03     9:34     0.00    15:00    25:33   25:51   30:47    31:03                                                             
       -                                         9:34              5:26    10:33    0:18    4:56     0:16                                                             
     7 Gustaf Sundbüe                  31:39     9:35     9:53    15:09    25:50   26:10   31:24    31:39            14:49                                            
       Lag: Projektstyrning m.                   9:35     0:18     5:16    10:41    0:20    5:14     0:15             *100                                            
     8 David Lunde                     32:07     0.00    26:27     0.00     0.00    0.00    0.00    32:07            15:01                                            
       -                                                 26:27                                       5:40              *95                                            
     9 Joakim Rinaldo                  32:13    10:16    10:34    15:52    26:34   26:53   31:54    32:13                                                             
       -                                        10:16     0:18     5:18    10:42    0:19    5:01     0:19                                                             
    10 Patrik Konneus                  32:21    10:05    10:24    15:49    26:38   26:56   32:04    32:21            15:29                                            
       -                                        10:05     0:19     5:25    10:49    0:18    5:08     0:17             *100                                            
    11 Peter Eriksson                  33:15    10:38    10:52    16:18    27:23   27:38   32:59    33:15                                                             
       Lag: Masarna                             10:38     0:14     5:26    11:05    0:15    5:21     0:16                                                             
    12 Arvid Linder                    34:14    10:49    11:08    16:55    28:15   28:35   33:57    34:14            16:35                                            
       Lag: Projektstyrning m.                  10:49     0:19     5:47    11:20    0:20    5:22     0:17             *100                                            
    13 Mikael Larsson                  34:17    10:04    10:24    16:05    27:49   28:16   33:56    34:17                                                             
       Lag: Projektstyrning m.                  10:04     0:20     5:41    11:44    0:27    5:40     0:21                                                             
    14 Roger Brandt                    34:19    10:54    11:14    17:00    28:16   28:37   33:58    34:19            16:39                                            
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 10:54     0:20     5:46    11:16    0:21    5:21     0:21             *100                                            
    15 Mårten Eidevall                 34:58    10:51    11:11    17:03    28:43   29:04   34:37    34:58            16:42                                            
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        10:51     0:20     5:52    11:40    0:21    5:33     0:21             *100                                            
    16 Sune Carlsson                   35:00    10:46    11:05    16:24    28:40   29:01   34:40    35:00                                                             
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 10:46     0:19     5:19    12:16    0:21    5:39     0:20                                                             
    17 Göran Isaksson                  35:36    10:48    11:07    17:00    29:06   29:28   35:21    35:36            16:39                                            
       -                                        10:48     0:19     5:53    12:06    0:22    5:53     0:15             *100                                            
    18 Camilla Larsson                 35:39    11:07    11:26    17:20    29:28   29:47   35:21    35:39            16:59                                            
       Lag: Peab anläggning AB                  11:07     0:19     5:54    12:08    0:19    5:34     0:18             *100                                            
    19 Adam Hellstadius                35:58    10:40    11:00    16:54    29:32   29:52   35:40    35:58            16:32                                            
       -                                        10:40     0:20     5:54    12:38    0:20    5:48     0:18             *100                                            
    20 Stefan Kemi                     36:10    11:21    11:41    17:09    29:42   30:04   35:51    36:10                                                             
       -                                        11:21     0:20     5:28    12:33    0:22    5:47     0:19                                                             
    21 Peter Renfors                   36:18    11:26    11:45    17:36    29:51   30:08   35:58    36:18            17:17                                            
       -                                        11:26     0:19     5:51    12:15    0:17    5:50     0:20             *100                                            
    22 Patrik Andersson                36:21    11:48    12:09    18:07    30:00   30:23   35:58    36:21            17:45                                            
       -                                        11:48     0:21     5:58    11:53    0:23    5:35     0:23             *100                                            
    23 Peter Molin                     36:40    11:47    12:08    18:08    30:24   30:45   36:16    36:40            17:46                                            
       -                                        11:47     0:21     6:00    12:16    0:21    5:31     0:24             *100                                            
    24 Johan Eriksson                  36:50    11:32    11:51    17:57    30:20   30:38   36:30    36:50            17:37                                            
       Lag: Ellas snubbar                       11:32     0:19     6:06    12:23    0:18    5:52     0:20             *100                                            
    25 Magnus Blårand                  37:01    11:44    11:58    18:07    30:29   30:49   36:35    37:01            17:45                                            
       Lag: Ellas snubbar                       11:44     0:14     6:09    12:22    0:20    5:46     0:26             *100                                            
    26 Anna Ekholm                     37:06    11:39    12:01    18:06    30:30   30:53   36:50    37:06            17:44                                            
       -                                        11:39     0:22     6:05    12:24    0:23    5:57     0:16             *100                                            
    27 Patrik Gustafsson               37:22    11:33    11:53    18:01    30:38   31:01   37:01    37:22            17:39                                            
       Lag: Peab anläggning AB                  11:33     0:20     6:08    12:37    0:23    6:00     0:21             *100                                            
    28 Kent Pettersson                 37:28    12:04    12:23    18:36    31:03   31:22   37:06    37:28            18:14                                            
       -                                        12:04     0:19     6:13    12:27    0:19    5:44     0:22             *100                                            
    29 Peter Regner                    37:58    12:11    12:29    18:41    31:19   31:39   37:36    37:58            18:19                                            
       -                                        12:11     0:18     6:12    12:38    0:20    5:57     0:22             *100                                            
    30 Fredrik Laaksonen               38:20    12:01    12:21    18:47    31:50   32:11   37:59    38:20                                                             
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        12:01     0:20     6:26    13:03    0:21    5:48     0:21                                                             
    31 Charlotte Lindberg              38:23    11:58    12:19    18:33    31:31   31:53   38:03    38:23            18:13                                            
       -                                        11:58     0:21     6:14    12:58    0:22    6:10     0:20             *100                                            
    32 Andreas Eliasson                38:32    12:27    12:47    19:07    32:00   32:20   38:15    38:32                                                             
       Lag: Peab anläggning AB                  12:27     0:20     6:20    12:53    0:20    5:55     0:17                                                             
    33 Patrik Stenils                  38:46    12:10    12:31    18:45    31:55   32:17   38:30    38:46                                                             
       Lag: Ellas snubbar                       12:10     0:21     6:14    13:10    0:22    6:13     0:16                                                             
    33 Jenny Palmqvist                 38:46    12:07    12:31    18:46    31:59   32:22   38:22    38:46            18:25                                            
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        12:07     0:24     6:15    13:13    0:23    6:00     0:24             *100                                            
    35 Emil Johansson                  38:52    12:04    12:23    18:39    32:13   32:30   38:39    38:52            18:18                                            
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       12:04     0:19     6:16    13:34    0:17    6:09     0:13             *100                                            
    36 Teresia Lidéhn                  38:59    12:46    13:07    19:19    32:33    0.00   38:40    38:59            18:57                                            
       Lag: Fyra tanter och ett                 12:46     0:21     6:12    13:14            6:07     0:19             *100                                            
    37 Kerstin Aviander                39:04    12:32    12:52     0.00     0.00    0.00    0.00    39:04                                                             
       -                                        12:32     0:20                                      26:12                                                             
    38 Elin Rydberg                    39:43    12:21    12:38    19:07    32:47   33:11   39:26    39:43                                                             
       Lag: Masarna                             12:21     0:17     6:29    13:40    0:24    6:15     0:17                                                             
    38 Thomas Hoverman                 39:43    12:44    13:04    19:35    32:58   33:20   39:25    39:43            19:12                                            
       Lag: Ellas snubbar                       12:44     0:20     6:31    13:23    0:22    6:05     0:18             *100                                            
    40 Torleif Lundin                  39:55    12:30    12:48    19:18    32:38   32:59   39:31    39:55            18:57                                            
       Lag: Peab anläggning AB                  12:30     0:18     6:30    13:20    0:21    6:32     0:24             *100                                            
    41 Jonas Jarlö                     40:19    12:46    13:05    19:38    33:15   33:34   39:56    40:19            19:18   39:58                                    
       Lag: Klövern                             12:46     0:19     6:33    13:37    0:19    6:22     0:23             *100    *100                                    
    42 Anders Ericsson                 40:41    13:09    13:31    20:14    33:37   34:01   40:25    40:41            19:49                                            
       Lag: Sogeti lag 1                        13:09     0:22     6:43    13:23    0:24    6:24     0:16             *100                                            
    43 Ida Åhlin                       40:42    12:06    12:26    19:03    33:11   33:33   40:17    40:42            18:40                                            
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          12:06     0:20     6:37    14:08    0:22    6:44     0:25             *100                                            
    44 Joakim Falk                     40:43    13:21    13:42    20:22    33:44   34:07   40:24    40:43            19:57                                            
       -                                        13:21     0:21     6:40    13:22    0:23    6:17     0:19             *100                                            
    45 Yvonne Kemi                     40:51    13:04    13:26    20:01    33:49   34:13   40:25    40:51            19:37                                            
       -                                        13:04     0:22     6:35    13:48    0:24    6:12     0:26             *100                                            
    46 Christer Eriksson               41:11    13:14    13:38    20:28    33:56   34:20   40:45    41:11                                                             
       -                                        13:14     0:24     6:50    13:28    0:24    6:25     0:26                                                             
    47 Linda Östling                   41:12    12:59    13:22    19:57    33:55   34:20   40:50    41:12                                                             
       -                                        12:59     0:23     6:35    13:58    0:25    6:30     0:22                                                             
    48 Mats Eklund                     41:20    13:25    13:47    20:27    34:16   34:38   40:57    41:20                                                             
       Lag: Sogeti lag 1                        13:25     0:22     6:40    13:49    0:22    6:19     0:23                                                             
    49 Lars-Olof Lundström             41:33    13:27    13:50    20:38    34:23   34:47   41:13    41:33            20:14                                            
       -                                        13:27     0:23     6:48    13:45    0:24    6:26     0:20             *100                                            
    50 Susanne Vistanmaki              41:49    13:07    13:29    20:15    34:24   34:51   41:24    41:49            19:50                                            
       -                                        13:07     0:22     6:46    14:09    0:27    6:33     0:25             *100                                            
    51 Thomas Antonsson                42:01    13:49    14:13    21:03    34:59   35:23   41:38    42:01            20:39                                            
       -                                        13:49     0:24     6:50    13:56    0:24    6:15     0:23             *100                                            
    52 Sven Rydén                      42:18    13:12    13:37    20:30    34:56   35:21   41:50    42:18                                                             
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        13:12     0:25     6:53    14:26    0:25    6:29     0:28                                                             
    53 Therese Clasdotter              42:19    13:32    13:58    20:58    35:17   35:45   42:00    42:19            20:35                                            
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          13:32     0:26     7:00    14:19    0:28    6:15     0:19             *100                                            
    54 Daniel Hagberg                  42:22    13:40    14:02    20:58    35:00   35:23   41:58    42:22            20:35                                            
       -                                        13:40     0:22     6:56    14:02    0:23    6:35     0:24             *100                                            
    55 Cristin Carlsson                42:34    14:23    14:46     0.00    35:37   35:57   42:15    42:34                                                             
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       14:23     0:23             20:51    0:20    6:18     0:19                                                             
    56 Josefine Palmcrantz             43:23    13:35    13:57    21:14    35:53   36:15   43:00    43:23            20:48                                            
       -                                        13:35     0:22     7:17    14:39    0:22    6:45     0:23             *100                                            
    57 Anders Lindgren                 43:26    12:43    13:01    20:19    35:39   35:59   43:07    43:26                                                             
       -                                        12:43     0:18     7:18    15:20    0:20    7:08     0:19                                                             
    58 Sofia Lindberg                  43:31    14:33    14:57    22:15    36:15   36:39   43:11    43:31            21:45                                            
       Lag: Klövern                             14:33     0:24     7:18    14:00    0:24    6:32     0:20             *100                                            
    59 Mats Sandqvist                  43:37    13:27    13:49    20:49    35:49   36:13   43:13    43:37            20:26                                            
       -                                        13:27     0:22     7:00    15:00    0:24    7:00     0:24             *100                                            
    60 Malin Gröning                   43:54    13:47    14:09    21:05    35:57   36:21   43:28    43:54            20:41                                            
       -                                        13:47     0:22     6:56    14:52    0:24    7:07     0:26             *100                                            
    61 Camilla Alenius                 43:55    13:11    13:33    20:37    36:22   36:47   43:31    43:55                                                             
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          13:11     0:22     7:04    15:45    0:25    6:44     0:24                                                             
    62 Karin Andersson                 46:16    14:23    14:48    22:18    37:55   38:27   45:53    46:16                                                             
       Lag: Masarna                             14:23     0:25     7:30    15:37    0:32    7:26     0:23                                                             
    63 Jonas Nord                      46:19    16:19    16:37    24:05    38:45   39:06   45:56    46:19            23:41                                            
       -                                        16:19     0:18     7:28    14:40    0:21    6:50     0:23             *100                                            
    64 Maria Lundgren                  48:08    15:28    15:50    23:56    40:19   40:43   47:44    48:08            23:28                                            
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       15:28     0:22     8:06    16:23    0:24    7:01     0:24             *100                                            
    65 Simon Ericsson                  48:44    16:55    17:12    25:59    41:13   41:34   48:26    48:44            25:30                                            
       -                                        16:55     0:17     8:47    15:14    0:21    6:52     0:18             *100                                            
    66 Linn Kappel Eriksson            50:36    16:32    24:39    25:10    41:46   42:13   50:06    50:36                                                             
       Lag: Fyra tanter och ett                 16:32     8:07     0:31    16:36    0:27    7:53     0:30                                                             
    67 Malin Andersson                 50:58    16:32    16:58    25:10    42:13   42:41   50:29    50:58            24:41                                            
       Lag: Fyra tanter och ett                 16:32     0:26     8:12    17:03    0:28    7:48     0:29             *100                                            
    68 Susanne Nord                    51:57    16:55     0.00    25:39    42:48   43:13   51:30    51:57            25:13                                            
       -                                        16:55              8:44    17:09    0:25    8:17     0:27             *100                                            
    69 Eva Simonsson                   53:13    16:56    17:27    26:02    43:56   44:26   52:44    53:13            25:33                                            
       -                                        16:56     0:31     8:35    17:54    0:30    8:18     0:29             *100                                            
    70 Gun-Mari Manzoui                54:37    17:09    17:36    26:15    44:49   45:18   54:00    54:37                                                             
       -                                        17:09     0:27     8:39    18:34    0:29    8:42     0:37                                                             
    71 Kicki Eriksson                  59:30    17:32    18:11     0.00    48:16   49:06   58:53    59:30                                                             
       -                                        17:32     0:39             30:05    0:50    9:47     0:37                                                             
    72 Gunnar Frisk                  1:01:23    19:20    19:53    29:41    50:34   51:09 1:00:52  1:01:23                                                             
       -                                        19:20     0:33     9:48    20:53    0:35    9:43     0:31                                                             

       Robert Lindberg              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                      
       -                                                                                                                                                              



3,8 km  (124)            3800 m                                         
                                                1(80)    2(90)   3(100)        M                                                                                      

     1 Tim Yngsjö                      13:47     8:49     9:05    13:28    13:47                                                                                      
       -                                         8:49     0:16     4:23     0:19                                                                                      
     2 Björn Lindqvist                 15:22     9:50    10:08    15:02    15:22                                                                                      
       -                                         9:50     0:18     4:54     0:20                                                                                      
     3 Pierre Jansson                  15:41     9:54    10:11    15:21    15:41                                                                                      
       -                                         9:54     0:17     5:10     0:20                                                                                      
     4 Kajsa Sten                      16:27    10:37    10:57    16:08    16:27                                                                                      
       -                                        10:37     0:20     5:11     0:19                                                                                      
     5 Andreas Bergfors                17:11    11:10    11:23     0.00    17:11                                                                                      
       -                                        11:10     0:13              5:48                                                                                      
     6 David Ringh                     17:14    11:25    11:43    16:56    17:14                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 11:25     0:18     5:13     0:18                                                                                      
     6 Mattias Olsson                  17:14    11:12    11:31    16:58    17:14                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 11:12     0:19     5:27     0:16                                                                                      
     8 Ella Stenils                    17:35    11:14    11:32    17:16    17:35                                                                                      
       Lag: Ellas snubbar                       11:14     0:18     5:44     0:19                                                                                      
     9 Erik Jarlö                      17:38    11:35    11:55    17:18    17:38                                                                                      
       -                                        11:35     0:20     5:23     0:20                                                                                      
    10 Rickard Lindberg SSAB Ko        17:51    11:22    11:42    17:30    17:51                                                                                      
       -                                        11:22     0:20     5:48     0:21                                                                                      
    11 Fredrik Lindmark                17:56    11:45    11:59    17:38    17:56                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 11:45     0:14     5:39     0:18                                                                                      
    11 Albin Hagberg                   17:56    11:32    11:52    17:37    17:56                                                                                      
       -                                        11:32     0:20     5:45     0:19                                                                                      
    13 Martin Svensson                 18:18    12:09    12:28    18:02    18:18                                                                                      
       -                                        12:09     0:19     5:34     0:16                                                                                      
    14 Robert Lindell                  18:20    11:50    12:03    18:05    18:20                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 11:50     0:13     6:02     0:15                                                                                      
    15 Karin Josefsson                 18:21    11:45    12:07    18:02    18:21                                                                                      
       -                                        11:45     0:22     5:55     0:19                                                                                      
    16 Johanna Sundberg                18:25    11:56    12:16    18:03    18:25                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyköpings Bushidofö                 11:56     0:20     5:47     0:22                                                                                      
    17 Beatrice Ericsson               18:27    11:43    12:04    18:07    18:27                                                                                      
       -                                        11:43     0:21     6:03     0:20                                                                                      
    17 Anton Ekengren                  18:27    11:39    11:59    18:11    18:27                                                                                      
       -                                        11:39     0:20     6:12     0:16                                                                                      
    19 Mattias Lundin                  18:47    12:43    12:58    18:30    18:47                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 1                        12:43     0:15     5:32     0:17                                                                                      
    20 Karri Lindell                   18:48    12:04    12:19    18:32    18:48                                                                                      
       -                                        12:04     0:15     6:13     0:16                                                                                      
    20 Anna Lindqvist                  18:48    12:04    12:24    18:26    18:48                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 12:04     0:20     6:02     0:22                                                                                      
    22 Stefan Gjuse                    19:05    12:17    12:37    18:47    19:05                                                                                      
       -                                        12:17     0:20     6:10     0:18                                                                                      
    23 Calle Granath                   19:14    12:27    12:45    18:51    19:14                                                                                      
       Lag: Peab anläggning AB                  12:27     0:18     6:06     0:23                                                                                      
    24 Ebba Åkerman                    19:16    12:44    13:03    18:59    19:16                                                                                      
       -                                        12:44     0:19     5:56     0:17                                                                                      
    25 Linnéa Carlsson                 19:37    12:26    12:46    19:14    19:37                                                                                      
       -                                        12:26     0:20     6:28     0:23                                                                                      
    25 Mariette Karlsson               19:37    12:39    12:59    19:14    19:37                                                                                      
       Lag: ONYX F99-00                         12:39     0:20     6:15     0:23                                                                                      
    27 Linnéa Gustafsson               19:38    12:55    13:17    19:18    19:38                                                                                      
       -                                        12:55     0:22     6:01     0:20                                                                                      
    28 Mathilda Larsson                19:39    12:55    13:16    19:19    19:39                                                                                      
       Lag: Projektstyrning m.                  12:55     0:21     6:03     0:20                                                                                      
    28 Viktor Dahlin                   19:39    12:59    13:20    19:16    19:39                                                                                      
       -                                        12:59     0:21     5:56     0:23                                                                                      
    30 Eulalia Flike                   19:57    12:59    13:18    19:35    19:57                                                                                      
       Lag: ONYX F99-00                         12:59     0:19     6:17     0:22                                                                                      
    31 Björn Karlsson                  20:05    12:52    13:15    19:39    20:05                                                                                      
       -                                        12:52     0:23     6:24     0:26                                                                                      
    32 Roger Sundberg                  20:09    13:11    13:31    19:49    20:09                                                                                      
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        13:11     0:20     6:18     0:20                                                                                      
    33 Annika Hedberg                  20:17    13:02    13:25    19:53    20:17                                                                                      
       Lag: SN Team Agda                        13:02     0:23     6:28     0:24                                                                                      
    34 Alice Olsson                    20:29    12:48    13:04    20:08    20:29                                                                                      
       Lag: ONYX F99-00                         12:48     0:16     7:04     0:21                                                                                      
    35 John Wahlberg                   20:36    13:38    13:57    20:20    20:36                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 1                        13:38     0:19     6:23     0:16                                                                                      
    36 Kerstin Gustavsson              20:38    13:09    13:35    20:12    20:38                                                                                      
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          13:09     0:26     6:37     0:26                                                                                      
    37 Joachim Claesson                20:53    13:45    14:05    20:28    20:53           20:42                                                                      
       Lag: Nyköpings Bushidofö                 13:45     0:20     6:23     0:25             *95                                                                      
    37 Emelie Öhman                    20:53    13:45    14:07    20:34    20:53                                                                                      
       Lag: SN Tidningsservice                  13:45     0:22     6:27     0:19                                                                                      
    39 Stefan Kareliusson              20:55    13:33    13:54    20:34    20:55                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 13:33     0:21     6:40     0:21                                                                                      
    39 Amelie Thelander                20:55    13:39    14:05    20:31    20:55                                                                                      
       Lag: Masarna                             13:39     0:26     6:26     0:24                                                                                      
    41 Erik Lenne                      20:57    13:47    14:09    20:37    20:57                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             13:47     0:22     6:28     0:20                                                                                      
    42 Dick Jansson                    21:03    13:48    14:12    20:34    21:03                                                                                      
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          13:48     0:24     6:22     0:29                                                                                      
    43 Helena Malm                     21:09    13:31    13:55    20:44    21:09                                                                                      
       -                                        13:31     0:24     6:49     0:25                                                                                      
    44 Andreas Claesson                21:15    13:37    13:59    20:49    21:15                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 2                        13:37     0:22     6:50     0:26                                                                                      
    45 Berit Laudon                    21:20    13:43    14:08    20:53    21:20                                                                                      
       Lag: Vårdkedjan                          13:43     0:25     6:45     0:27                                                                                      
    46 Nora Stålberg                   21:30    13:57    14:22    21:10    21:30                                                                                      
       -                                        13:57     0:25     6:48     0:20                                                                                      
    47 Jesper Schreiter                21:35    13:46    14:03    21:19    21:35                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             13:46     0:17     7:16     0:16                                                                                      
    47 Emma Niklasson                  21:35    14:00    14:23    21:15    21:35                                                                                      
       Lag: ONYX F99-00                         14:00     0:23     6:52     0:20                                                                                      
    49 Joakim Gunnarsson               21:37    13:50    14:12    21:14    21:37                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 2                        13:50     0:22     7:02     0:23                                                                                      
    50 Veronica Vistinmäki             21:49    14:31    14:52    21:27    21:49                                                                                      
       -                                        14:31     0:21     6:35     0:22                                                                                      
    51 Christer Johanns SSAB Ko        21:58    14:13    14:30    21:40    21:58                                                                                      
       -                                        14:13     0:17     7:10     0:18                                                                                      
    52 Anna Karin Wällimaa             22:00    14:06    14:34    21:38    22:00                                                                                      
       -                                        14:06     0:28     7:04     0:22                                                                                      
    53 Kerstin Ohlson                  22:22    14:14    14:38    22:02    22:22                                                                                      
       Lag: Masarna                             14:14     0:24     7:24     0:20                                                                                      
    54 Johanna Carlsson                22:27    14:33    15:05     0.00    22:27                                                                                      
       Lag: Masarna                             14:33     0:32              7:22                                                                                      
    55 Sara Karlsson                   22:29    14:38    15:04    22:04    22:29                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             14:38     0:26     7:00     0:25                                                                                      
    56 Hanna Sundin                    22:53    15:06    15:25    22:34    22:53                                                                                      
       -                                        15:06     0:19     7:09     0:19                                                                                      
    57 Lotta Karlsson                  22:56    14:58    15:19    22:30    22:56                                                                                      
       -                                        14:58     0:21     7:11     0:26                                                                                      
    58 Peter Hansson                   23:00    15:08    15:33    22:41    23:00                                                                                      
       -                                        15:08     0:25     7:08     0:19                                                                                      
    59 Anna-Lena Stengård              23:01    15:13    15:37    22:36    23:01                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       15:13     0:24     6:59     0:25                                                                                      
    60 Sofia Olsson                    23:05    15:15    15:38    22:41    23:05                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       15:15     0:23     7:03     0:24                                                                                      
    61 Linda Karlsson                  23:08    14:58    15:21    22:51    23:08                                                                                      
       Lag: SN Tidningsservice                  14:58     0:23     7:30     0:17                                                                                      
    62 Cornelia Berglund               23:16    14:57    15:16    22:57    23:16                                                                                      
       Lag: ONYX F99-00                         14:57     0:19     7:41     0:19                                                                                      
    63 Beatrice Kvist                  23:34    15:06    15:33    23:08    23:34                                                                                      
       -                                        15:06     0:27     7:35     0:26                                                                                      
    64 Åsa Melin Kantarp               23:46    15:26    15:53    23:19    23:46                                                                                      
       -                                        15:26     0:27     7:26     0:27                                                                                      
    65 Willie Kantarp                  23:47    15:25    15:52    23:20    23:47                                                                                      
       -                                        15:25     0:27     7:28     0:27                                                                                      
    66 Anna Klingfeldt                 23:53    15:12    15:36    23:29    23:53                                                                                      
       -                                        15:12     0:24     7:53     0:24                                                                                      
    67 Yin Wu                          24:02    15:36    16:02    23:33    24:02                                                                                      
       -                                        15:36     0:26     7:31     0:29                                                                                      
    68 Kristina Ekstrand               24:11    15:30    15:57    23:46    24:11                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyköpings Bushidofö                 15:30     0:27     7:49     0:25                                                                                      
    69 Rebecca Larsson                 24:20    16:26    16:48    23:57    24:20                                                                                      
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       16:26     0:22     7:09     0:23                                                                                      
    69 Vera Carlsson                   24:20    15:41    16:03    23:57    24:20                                                                                      
       -                                        15:41     0:22     7:54     0:23                                                                                      
    71 Mona Hamnström                  24:25    16:29    16:53    24:01    24:25                                                                                      
       -                                        16:29     0:24     7:08     0:24                                                                                      
    72 Frida Lundkvist                 24:35    15:43    16:09    24:14    24:35                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 15:43     0:26     8:05     0:21                                                                                      
    73 Anna-Karin Sköld                24:37    16:16    16:36    24:15    24:37                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 16:16     0:20     7:39     0:22                                                                                      
    73 Annika Ribbing                  24:37    15:39    16:08    24:13    24:37                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       15:39     0:29     8:05     0:24                                                                                      
    75 Patrik Augustsson               24:40    16:19    16:39    24:18    24:40                                                                                      
       -                                        16:19     0:20     7:39     0:22                                                                                      
    76 Hannu Meriläinen                24:42    16:09    16:37    24:11    24:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 2                        16:09     0:28     7:34     0:31                                                                                      
    77 Linda Widner                    25:06    16:11    16:42    24:43    25:06                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       16:11     0:31     8:01     0:23                                                                                      
    78 Emelie Löfgren                  25:13    16:50    17:15    24:48    25:13                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             16:50     0:25     7:33     0:25                                                                                      
    79 Thilda Sandqvist                25:31    16:24    16:47    25:07    25:31                                                                                      
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       16:24     0:23     8:20     0:24                                                                                      
    80 Jessica Sandqvist               25:33    16:26    16:51    25:11    25:33                                                                                      
       Lag: Ripsa Runners                       16:26     0:25     8:20     0:22                                                                                      
    81 Julia Kunkel                    25:38    16:14    16:41    25:10    25:38                                                                                      
       -                                        16:14     0:27     8:29     0:28                                                                                      
    82 Margreta Nilsson                25:44    16:57    17:25    25:15    25:44                                                                                      
       -                                        16:57     0:28     7:50     0:29                                                                                      
    83 Marcus Nordenber SSAB Ko        26:07    15:55    16:12    25:46    26:07                                                                                      
       -                                        15:55     0:17     9:34     0:21                                                                                      
    84 Hampus Juteryd                  26:21    16:53    17:09    26:05    26:21                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 16:53     0:16     8:56     0:16                                                                                      
    85 Eva Kindborn                    26:22    16:43    17:14    25:51    26:22                                                                                      
       -                                        16:43     0:31     8:37     0:31                                                                                      
    86 Pernilla Karlsson               26:35    17:23    17:48    26:13    26:35                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 17:23     0:25     8:25     0:22                                                                                      
    87 Christina Öhman                 26:54    17:30    18:08    26:26    26:54                                                                                      
       Lag: SN Tidningsservice                  17:30     0:38     8:18     0:28                                                                                      
    88 Ulrika Johansson                27:07    17:26    17:55    26:39    27:07                                                                                      
       -                                        17:26     0:29     8:44     0:28                                                                                      
    89 Sandra Wermelin                 27:15    17:12    17:50    26:48    27:15                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            17:12     0:38     8:58     0:27                                                                                      
    90 Elin Lindkvist                  29:04    18:37    18:57    28:35    29:04                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       18:37     0:20     9:38     0:29                                                                                      
    91 Anna Karlsson                   30:00    19:28    19:50    29:33    30:00                                                                                      
       Lag: SN High Five                        19:28     0:22     9:43     0:27                                                                                      
    92 Annnika Blomqvist               30:03    19:41    20:11    29:32    30:03                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 19:41     0:30     9:21     0:31                                                                                      
    93 Kristina Lemon                  30:06    19:29    19:56    29:36    30:06                                                                                      
       Lag: SN High Five                        19:29     0:27     9:40     0:30                                                                                      
    94 Marie Åberg                     30:12    19:31    19:54    29:36    30:12                                                                                      
       Lag: SN High Five                        19:31     0:23     9:42     0:36                                                                                      
    95 Kattis Fernstedt                30:36    19:42    20:09    30:02    30:36                                                                                      
       -                                        19:42     0:27     9:53     0:34                                                                                      
    96 Lisa Haglund                    31:38    23:52    24:15    31:11    31:38                                                                                      
       -                                        23:52     0:23     6:56     0:27                                                                                      
    97 Felix Lindell-Öhman             32:08    20:55    21:08    31:53    32:08                                                                                      
       -                                        20:55     0:13    10:45     0:15                                                                                      
    98 Annica Andersson                32:17    20:25    21:06    31:41    32:17                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            20:25     0:41    10:35     0:36                                                                                      
    99 Jörgen Flink                    32:26    20:47    21:03    31:58    32:26                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyköpings Bushidofö                 20:47     0:16    10:55     0:28                                                                                      
   100 Nicklas Pemer                   33:01    23:25    23:48    32:31    33:01                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 23:25     0:23     8:43     0:30                                                                                      
   101 Helene Hestner                  33:09    23:17    23:49    32:38    33:09                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 23:17     0:32     8:49     0:31                                                                                      
   102 Carmen Gheorghiu                33:12    23:17    23:51    32:38    33:12                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 23:17     0:34     8:47     0:34                                                                                      
   103 Ann-Louise Norberg              33:42    22:20    22:43    33:15    33:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 22:20     0:23    10:32     0:27                                                                                      
   103 Elin Aldenius                   33:42    22:20    22:43    33:15    33:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 22:20     0:23    10:32     0:27                                                                                      
   105 Conny Ström                     34:50    22:36    23:13    34:06    34:50                                                                                      
       -                                        22:36     0:37    10:53     0:44                                                                                      
   106 Emil Tunholm                    35:54    23:27    23:49    35:32    35:54                                                                                      
       Lag: Telias butik Nyköpi                 23:27     0:22    11:43     0:22                                                                                      
   107 Ann-Kristin Jädersten           36:17    22:49    23:32    35:30    36:17                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas Änglar                       22:49     0:43    11:58     0:47                                                                                      
   108 Anna-Stina Andersson            36:19    22:49    23:34    35:26    36:19                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 22:49     0:45    11:52     0:53                                                                                      
   109 Monika Pettersson               38:14    25:03    25:43    37:26    38:14                                                                                      
       -                                        25:03     0:40    11:43     0:48                                                                                      
   110 Mikael Karlsson                 38:26    23:31    23:56     0.00    38:26                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti lag 1                        23:31     0:25             14:30                                                                                      
   111 Inger Karlsson                  39:42    26:33    27:12    38:59    39:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            26:33     0:39    11:47     0:43                                                                                      
   112 Galina Daineko-Niklasson        39:47    26:33    27:13    38:59    39:47                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            26:33     0:40    11:46     0:48                                                                                      
   113 Theres Karolusson               40:48    29:30    29:48    40:32    40:48                                                                                      
       -                                        29:30     0:18    10:44     0:16                                                                                      
   114 Liv Oskarsen                    40:49    29:30    29:48    40:32    40:49                                                                                      
       -                                        29:30     0:18    10:44     0:17                                                                                      
   115 Lena Eriksson                   41:57    27:31    28:13    41:05    41:57                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            27:31     0:42    12:52     0:52                                                                                      
   116 Marie Lindberg                  41:59    27:32    28:16    41:05    41:59                                                                                      
       Lag: Frösunda                            27:32     0:44    12:49     0:54                                                                                      
   117 Birgitta Eriksson               48:05    31:28    32:19    47:08    48:05                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 31:28     0:51    14:49     0:57                                                                                      
   118 Caroline Einfeldt               48:06    31:33    32:26    47:08    48:06                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 31:33     0:53    14:42     0:58                                                                                      
   119 Lisa Öberg                      48:07    31:31    32:25    47:08    48:07                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 31:31     0:54    14:43     0:59                                                                                      
   120 Angelika Bergnér                48:16    31:35    32:38    47:15    48:16                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 31:35     1:03    14:37     1:01                                                                                      
   121 Elinor Kvist                    52:25    34:35    35:29    51:17    52:25                                                                                      
       -                                        34:35     0:54    15:48     1:08                                                                                      
   122 Ulrik Kvist                     52:27    34:35    35:32    51:23    52:27           51:26    51:28                                                             
       -                                        34:35     0:57    15:51     1:04            *100     *100                                                             

       Sofie Wallin                 Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----                                                                                               
       -                                                                                                                                                              
       Marie Karlenius              ej start    -----    -----    ----- 10:15:00                                                                                      
       -                                                                10:15:00                                                                                      



Mellanstadiet  (24)      900 m                                          
                                               1(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Theodor Ahlgren                  2:51     2:34     2:51                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:34     0:17                                                                                                        
     2 Linus Malm                       2:56     2:35     2:56                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:35     0:21                                                                                                        
     3 Kajsa Sten                       2:59     2:40     2:59                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:40     0:19                                                                                                        
     4 Elin Ekengren                    3:02     2:46     3:02                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:46     0:16                                                                                                        
     5 Emil Andersson                   3:08     2:47     3:08                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:47     0:21                                                                                                        
     6 Andreas Davidsson                3:09     2:48     3:09                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:48     0:21                                                                                                        
     7 Gustav Johansson                 3:22     3:04     3:22                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:04     0:18                                                                                                        
     8 Hugo Kindborn                    3:24     3:06     3:24                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:06     0:18                                                                                                        
     8 Hugo Enetjärn                    3:24     3:07     3:24                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:07     0:17                                                                                                        
    10 Rebecka Gustafsson Lönnr         3:27     3:06     3:27                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:06     0:21                                                                                                        
    11 Oliver Doyle Andersson           3:29     3:09     3:29                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:09     0:20                                                                                                        
    12 Edwin Selander                   3:38     3:19     3:38                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:19     0:19                                                                                                        
    13 Angelica Englund                 3:43     3:21     3:43                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:21     0:22                                                                                                        
    14 Rebecka Lundberg                 3:45     0.00     3:45                                                                                                        
       -                                                  3:45                                                                                                        
    15 Ylva Van Den Brik                3:49     3:26     3:49                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:26     0:23                                                                                                        
    16 Hampus Nagy                      3:50     3:30     3:50                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:30     0:20                                                                                                        
    17 Lithea Gröning                   3:56     3:35     3:56                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:35     0:21                                                                                                        
    18 Victor Rosman                    4:02     3:46     4:02                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:46     0:16                                                                                                        
    19 Ludvig Steen                     4:03     3:45     4:03                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:45     0:18                                                                                                        
    20 Premprida Chueasathum            4:11     3:47     4:11                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:47     0:24                                                                                                        
    21 Izabella Åsberg                  4:12     3:49     4:12                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:49     0:23                                                                                                        
    22 Leo Fernstedt                    4:15     3:52     4:15                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:52     0:23                                                                                                        
    23 Cécilia Faviez                   4:36     4:14     4:36                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:14     0:22                                                                                                        
    24 Elias Henriksson                 5:14     4:47     5:14                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:47     0:27                                                                                                        



Lågstadiet  (62)         900 m                                          
                                               1(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Adam Pettersson                  3:18     2:59     3:18                                                                                                        
       -                                         2:59     0:19                                                                                                        
     2 Karolina Lundberg                3:20     3:00     3:20                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:00     0:20                                                                                                        
     3 Alexander Åkerman                3:23     0.00     3:23                                                                                                        
       -                                                  3:23                                                                                                        
     4 Lucas Bergfors                   3:28     3:12     3:28                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:12     0:16                                                                                                        
     5 Linus Gustafsson                 3:32     3:14     3:32                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:14     0:18                                                                                                        
     6 Kevin Englund                    3:34     3:14     3:34                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:14     0:20                                                                                                        
     7 Ella Mellberg                    3:35     3:12     3:35                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:12     0:23                                                                                                        
     8 Oscar Selander                   3:37 11:44:23     3:37              3:17                                                                                      
       -                                     11:44:23                       *100                                                                                      
     9 Gabriel Faviez                   3:39     3:18     3:39                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:18     0:21                                                                                                        
    10 Stella Andersson                 3:44     3:22     3:44                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:22     0:22                                                                                                        
    11 Alice Enetjärn                   3:45     3:24     3:45                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:24     0:21                                                                                                        
    12 Oliver Eiderbäck                 3:52     3:29     3:52                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:29     0:23                                                                                                        
    13 Rasmus Gustafsson                3:53     3:33     3:53                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:33     0:20                                                                                                        
    14 Owen Burgers Andersson           3:54     3:33     3:54                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:33     0:21                                                                                                        
    14 Vidar Svensson                   3:54     3:31     3:54                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:31     0:23                                                                                                        
    16 Rasmus Öberg                     3:57     3:33     3:57                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:33     0:24                                                                                                        
    17 Tilda Eklund                     3:58     3:36     3:58                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:36     0:22                                                                                                        
    17 William Björnfot                 3:58     3:37     3:58                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:37     0:21                                                                                                        
    19 Tuva Nord                        3:59     3:37     3:59                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:37     0:22                                                                                                        
    20 Tyra Mellberg                    4:03     3:20     4:03                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:20     0:43                                                                                                        
    21 Agnes Nord                       4:04     3:42     4:04                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:42     0:22                                                                                                        
    22 Erik Svedlind                    4:05     3:40     4:05                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:40     0:25                                                                                                        
    22 Annika Källman                   4:05     3:43     4:05                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:43     0:22                                                                                                        
    24 Filip Eliasson                   4:06     3:45     4:06                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:45     0:21                                                                                                        
    24 Rasmus Karlsson                  4:06     3:41     4:06                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:41     0:25                                                                                                        
    26 Kenny Sandin                     4:08     3:44     4:08                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:44     0:24                                                                                                        
    27 Ilma Liljegren                   4:09     3:47     4:09                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:47     0:22                                                                                                        
    27 Cajsa Alenius                    4:09     3:46     4:09                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:46     0:23                                                                                                        
    29 Alva Jansson                     4:11     3:50     4:11                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:50     0:21                                                                                                        
    30 Jonathan Doyle Andersson         4:13     3:47     4:13                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:47     0:26                                                                                                        
    30 Meja Alenius                     4:13     3:54     4:13                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:54     0:19                                                                                                        
    32 Dominika Åsberg                  4:14     3:48     4:14                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:48     0:26                                                                                                        
    33 Zacharias Ström                  4:17     3:53     4:17                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:53     0:24                                                                                                        
    33 Leo Wälimaa                      4:17     3:55     4:17                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:55     0:22                                                                                                        
    35 Agnes Claesson                   4:18     3:54     4:18                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:54     0:24                                                                                                        
    36 Olivia Eriksson                  4:22     3:56     4:22                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:56     0:26                                                                                                        
    37 Wilma Claesson                   4:24     3:57     4:24                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:57     0:27                                                                                                        
    38 Jonathan Ekblom                  4:29     4:07     4:29                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:07     0:22                                                                                                        
    38 Hanna Bergsfors                  4:29     4:03     4:29                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:03     0:26                                                                                                        
    40 Emma Davidsson                   4:32     4:05     4:32                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:05     0:27                                                                                                        
    41 Olivia Hedström                  4:33     4:05     4:33                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:05     0:28                                                                                                        
    42 Ella Ek                          4:37     4:14     4:37                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:14     0:23                                                                                                        
    43 Rasmus Öman                      4:39     4:09     4:39                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:09     0:30                                                                                                        
    44 Max Eriksson                     4:40     4:17     4:40                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:17     0:23                                                                                                        
    45 Hugo Larsson                     4:42     4:13     4:42                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:13     0:29                                                                                                        
    45 Nattalie Ellnemar                4:42     4:20     4:42                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:20     0:22                                                                                                        
    47 Hampus Ribbing                   4:43     4:16     4:43                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:16     0:27                                                                                                        
    48 Liv Kron                         4:44     4:22     4:44                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:22     0:22                                                                                                        
    49 Signe Blomgren                   4:48     4:25     4:48                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:25     0:23                                                                                                        
    49 Milton Kron                      4:48     4:19     4:48                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:19     0:29                                                                                                        
    49 Adena Kron                       4:48     4:23     4:48                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:23     0:25                                                                                                        
    52 Sanna Johansson                  4:50     4:24     4:50                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:24     0:26                                                                                                        
    53 Lilly Liljengren                 4:54     4:27     4:54                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:27     0:27                                                                                                        
    54 Amanda Kördel                    4:55     4:29     4:55                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:29     0:26                                                                                                        
    55 Vilgot Selander                  4:56     4:35     4:56                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:35     0:21                                                                                                        
    56 Klara Blomgren                   4:57     4:29     4:57                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:29     0:28                                                                                                        
    57 Nathalie Johansson               4:58     4:30     4:58                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:30     0:28                                                                                                        
    58 Benjamin Hoverman                5:02     4:37     5:02                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:37     0:25                                                                                                        
    59 Tristan Wahlberg                 5:11     4:37     5:11                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:37     0:34                                                                                                        
    60 Ella Olsson                      5:31     5:04     5:31                                                                                                        
       -                                         5:04     0:27                                                                                                        
    61 Jennifer Johansson               6:27     6:02     6:27                                                                                                        
       -                                         6:02     0:25                                                                                                        
    61 Linnea Hoverman                  6:27     6:01     6:27                                                                                                        
       -                                         6:01     0:26                                                                                                        



Knattar  (92)            400 m                                          
                                                    1        2        3        4       5       6        7       8        9      10       11      12       13       14 

     1 Tyra Henriksson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Teo Regner                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Smilla Pettersson               20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Astri Pettersson                20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Bror Pettersson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Colin Sandin                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Vincent Åsberg                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Tilde Rehnström                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lias Rehnström                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ellinore Johansson              20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sixten Nordin                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elwira Eklund                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Wilgot Eklund                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Louise Snöman                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Isabelle Snöman                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elsa Haglund                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Philip Haglund                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Maximilian Jarlö                20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hilma -                         20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lilly Selstig                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elsa Blårand                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Victor Blårand                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Maja Pettersson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Annie Pettersson                20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ida Sundell                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Alice Måving                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Devin Burgers Andersson         20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ludwig Björnfot                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öberg Elias                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Teodor Kvist                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Jonah Stenils                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Alfons Stenils                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elias Öberg                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Robin Öman                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Mina Wahlberg                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Theo Alenius                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Meja Ryrvall                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Nathalie Johansson              20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Oscar Claesson                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elsa Pettersson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Oscar Eriksson                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Caspian Gröning                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lovelia Gröning                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Tova Berglin                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hanna Bergfors                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Oliver Lundell                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Leo Lundell                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Mattias Engqvist Haftell        20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elis Stål                       20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ebba Karlsson                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Philip Palmblad                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Jasmine Gröning                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Emelie Hoverman                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Amanda Hoverman                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Albin Thorell                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson        20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lovisa Öqvist                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Zeline Hermansson               20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Simon Arvin                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elin Bijar                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Leopold Lindeborg               20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Correlia Lindborg               20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Malte Bengtsson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Arvid Bengtsson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Maja Eriksson W                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elvira Eriksson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Oscar Blomquist                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Moa Jerner                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Leja Lund                       20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Liam Jerner                     20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ludwig Windestam                20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Emil Öberg                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Oliver Byström                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Adrian Byström                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Edvin Casselmar                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Alva Sundell                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elliot Hedström                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 David Svedlind                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Leah Fridell                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Tage Liadsten                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Elvira Lidsten                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Axel Strid                      20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Philip Ek                       20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Molly Eliasson                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hedvig Karolusson               20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Alice Arogen                    20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 David Fågelqvist                20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ossian Svensson                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Isak Eiderbäck                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lukas Eiderbäck                 20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Thea Karlsson                   20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Freja Karlsson                  20:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        20:00                                                                                                                 
                                                20:00