Stigtomtaloppet
Stigtomtaloppet 2019 - Lagresultat
Stigtomtaloppet 2019 2019-05-28 21:43:12
LagresultatOK Hällen


Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Projektstyrning med     4.31  min/km
        Mikael Larsson (7,6 km)           31:38         
        Johanna Engström (7,6 km)         31:46         
        Hugo Svensson (3,8 km)            16:02         
        Samuel Svensson (3,8 km)          18:57         

2   Team Hedin              4.76  min/km
        Valter Hedin (3,8 km)             16:41         
        Ludvig Hedin (3,8 km)             18:04         
        Anna Hedin (3,8 km)               18:12         
        August Hedin (3,8 km)             19:28         

3   Bryngelstorpskolan L    4.80  min/km
        Albin Falk (7,6 km)               29:37         
        Marika Nylund Ek (7,6 km)         36:14         
        David Nyquist (3,8 km)            21:03         
        Sofia Holm (3,8 km)               22:43         

4   NSU runners 1           4.84  min/km
        Hampus Almberg (7,6 km)           37:36         
        Robin Stridh (7,6 km)             41:05         
        Daniel Karlsson (3,8 km)          15:18         
        Frida Jarding (3,8 km)            16:29         
        Gustav Teplan (3,8 km)            18:26         

5   Kunskapsskolan Force    4.85  min/km
        Jimmy Österström (7,6 km)         36:55         

6   Quattro formaggi        4.87  min/km
        Oscar Åström (7,6 km)             34:05         
        Natalie Åström (7,6 km)           34:31         
        Johan Skeppstedt (7,6 km)         38:18         
        Marie Skeppstedt (7,6 km)         41:13         

7   Oldies but goldies      4.91  min/km
        Patrik Pilheden (7,6 km)          34:46         
        Stefan Petersson (3,8 km)         21:14         

8   CTT Lag 1               5.03  min/km
        Daniel Jarmyr (7,6 km)            36:57         
        Annika Hall (7,6 km)              37:41         
        Daniel Ekstrand (3,8 km)          16:42         
        Martin Svensson (3,8 km)          18:24         
        Margaretha Rahm (3,8 km)          24:13         

9   Rehns Runners           5.18  min/km
        Henrik Berglund (7,6 km)          35:32         
        Jonas Hultgren (7,6 km)           36:46         
        Johan Eriksson (7,6 km)           37:47         
        Linus Pettersson (3,8 km)         21:54         
        Tore Forssander (3,8 km)          25:32         

10  SSAB Teknik projekt-    5.24  min/km
        Peter Öberg (3,8 km)              15:06         
        Björn Lindqvist (3,8 km)          15:51         
        Antonio Reyes (3,8 km)            16:48         
        Jayaperkash Someshwar (3,8 km)    17:16         
        Carl Ellström (3,8 km)            34:35         

11  Sogeti 2                5.29  min/km
        Carro Bure (7,6 km)               35:11         
        Claes Andersson (7,6 km)          35:16         
        Martin Maksinen (7,6 km)          41:34         
        Caroline Waddell (3,8 km)         28:47         

12  Smärta                  5.30  min/km
        Matts Jansson (7,6 km)            35:41         
        Sandra Edhager (7,6 km)           36:35         
        Linda Söderström (7,6 km)         41:22         
        Anneli Mattson (3,8 km)           21:32         
        Annika Sauter (3,8 km)            26:09         

13  SSAB- Jerngänget        5.53  min/km
        Maciek Wieczorek (7,6 km)         35:55         
        Jesper Moberg (7,6 km)            43:59         
        Anneli Söderholm (3,8 km)         21:48         
        Leif Forsberg (3,8 km)            22:42         
        Petra Nygren (3,8 km)             22:47         

14  CTT Lag 2               5.58  min/km
        Johan Spång (3,8 km)              18:02         
        Mikael Selander (3,8 km)          20:17         
        Torbjörn Johansson (3,8 km)       21:46         
        Ugo Jadrijevic (3,8 km)           22:19         
        Conny Skuthälla Jonsson (3,8 k    23:47         

15  Martins kämpar          5.66  min/km
        Martin Englund (7,6 km)           42:11         
        Erik Kaill (3,8 km)               18:24         
        Åsa Knutsson (3,8 km)             25:27         

16  KONTOREX AB             5.75  min/km
        Andreas Bergfors (3,8 km)         19:01         
        Joel Öberg (3,8 km)               21:59         
        Johan Andersson (3,8 km)          24:37         

17  Alfalfagroddarna        5.75  min/km
        Pierre Jakobsson (7,6 km)         36:30         
        Alexandra Ericsson Green (7,6     37:50         
        Lina Lindqvist (3,8 km)           25:34         
        Susanna WinbergSundin (3,8 km)    31:23         

18  Gott & Blandat          5.76  min/km
        Robbin Kantarp (7,6 km)           25:46         
        Emma Kantarp (7,6 km)             39:04         
        Maria Hövling (7,6 km)            47:29         
        Fredrik Hegefors (7,6 km)         50:24         
        Thea Mikaelsson (3,8 km)          22:42         
        Anna Friberg (3,8 km)             33:47         

19  Bedrövligt              5.79  min/km
        Veronica Sterner (3,8 km)         20:56         
        Jenny Silfver (3,8 km)            21:13         
        Angela Norman (3,8 km)            21:15         
        Alexandra Björklund (3,8 km)      24:40         

20  Brevisskolan lag 2      5.84  min/km
        Mårthen Backman (7,6 km)          38:33         
        Susanne Andersson (3,8 km)        24:33         
        Kristin Pesonen (3,8 km)          25:45         

21  Bryngelstorpskolan E    5.96  min/km
        Per Öberg (7,6 km)                30:21         
        Josefin Larsson (3,8 km)          25:40         
        Jenny Fornstedt (3,8 km)          25:49         
        Anna Falk (3,8 km)                26:20         
        Desiree Farneborn Regner (3,8     27:52         

22  CA Byggkontroll AB      5.97  min/km
        Albin Andersson (7,6 km)          40:04         
        Conny Andersson (7,6 km)          43:20         
        Anna Andersson (7,6 km)           52:51         

23  Samhällsbyggarna        6.11  min/km
        Christian Udin (7,6 km)           40:10         
        Katarina Bergkvist (7,6 km)       46:39         
        Maria Ljungblom (7,6 km)          50:39         
        Per Larsson (3,8 km)              24:10         
        Magnus Bäckmark (3,8 km)          24:22         

24  Gott & Blandat SSAB     6.13  min/km
        Anna Philipsson (7,6 km)          43:43         
        Marlene Bergman (7,6 km)          44:04         
        Linda Folkesson (7,6 km)          44:27         
        Sofia Johansson (7,6 km)          44:29         
        Lisette Mikaelsson (3,8 km)       22:43         
        Hanna Friberg (3,8 km)            33:47         

25  Vipers vassa            6.16  min/km
        Lina Björkborg (7,6 km)           43:44         
        Gunnar Björkvall (7,6 km)         43:44         
        Cecilia Norinder (7,6 km)         45:14         
        Marie Frisk (7,6 km)              50:39         
        Jenny Tjärnström (7,6 km)         50:45         

26  Flow                    6.16  min/km
        Jesper Schönbeck (3,8 km)         21:08         
        Christine Christensen (3,8 km)    21:33         
        Mats Karlsson (3,8 km)            23:32         
        Yonatan Kiros (3,8 km)            25:27         
        Ali Soltani (3,8 km)              25:32         

27  Blommenhof Hotell La    6.18  min/km
        Johannes Wahlinder (7,6 km)       45:11         
        Gabriela Villegas (7,6 km)        46:11         
        Linnéa Alexandersson (3,8 km)     21:49         
        Patrik Östlund (3,8 km)           24:23         
        Rebecca Lindqvist (3,8 km)        24:37         
        Marie Alexandersson (3,8 km)      25:42         

28  Sogeti 3                6.23  min/km
        Johan Bolin (3,8 km)              19:09         
        Daniel Hjärtström (3,8 km)        19:44         
        Andreas Claesson (3,8 km)         21:04         
        Crister Modin (3,8 km)            23:30         
        Anders Casselmar (3,8 km)         29:03         
        Malin Elveberg (3,8 km)           29:42         

29  NSU runners 2           6.26  min/km
        Anton Börjesson (3,8 km)          18:07         
        Anna Askbom-Husa (3,8 km)         21:10         
        Hannu Husa (3,8 km)               23:30         
        Julia Åhlfeldt (3,8 km)           24:55         
        Mikaela Sundqvist (3,8 km)        27:02         
        Sebastian Åsberg (3,8 km)         28:06         

30  Hillmountain Runners    6.29  min/km
        Robert Andersson (7,6 km)         43:57         
        Louise Baldwin (7,6 km)           43:58         
        Krister Eriksson (3,8 km)         26:16         
        Anette Blixt Eriksson (3,8 km)    26:20         
        Björn Carlsson (3,8 km)           26:51         
        Anna Lång (3,8 km)                -             

31  Sengångarna             6.31  min/km
        Stefan Kemi (3,8 km)              15:33         
        Anders Hansson (3,8 km)           19:08         
        Ida Sundberg (3,8 km)             21:51         
        Siv Karlsson (3,8 km)             27:22         
        Tobias Snäll (3,8 km)             28:27         
        Elin Aldenius (3,8 km)            31:36         

32  Kungshem Runners        6.34  min/km
        Jonas Thorsell (7,6 km)           43:23         
        Tobias Eriksson (7,6 km)          43:24         
        Emma Hallkvist (7,6 km)           43:35         
        Johan Eriksson (3,8 km)           24:44         
        Cecilia Eriksson (3,8 km)         27:41         
        Susanna Kjellström (3,8 km)       34:14         

33  Sogeti 1                6.39  min/km
        Lars Eriksson (7,6 km)            48:41         
        Anton Eriksson (3,8 km)           22:16         
        Agnes Claesson (3,8 km)           23:07         
        Wilma Claesson (3,8 km)           23:08         
        Kristin Eriksson (3,8 km)         25:17         
        Fanny Eriksson (3,8 km)           27:33         

34  Skutt                   6.54  min/km
        Jörgen Johansson (3,8 km)         22:17         
        Thomas Sättermon (3,8 km)         22:35         
        Sanna Danielsson (3,8 km)         24:57         
        Andrea Gustafsson (3,8 km)        29:43         

35  Brevisskolan lag 1      6.69  min/km
        Robert Fornstedt (7,6 km)         42:53         
        Petra Janson (7,6 km)             42:53         
        Veerle Larsson (3,8 km)           20:37         
        Sara Santo (3,8 km)               24:54         
        Nina Hoff (3,8 km)                46:42         

36  Grillmorsorna 5.0       6.93  min/km
        Jenny Wevel (3,8 km)              20:05         
        Johanna Karlsson (3,8 km)         20:27         
        Frida Thunholm (3,8 km)           30:21         
        Maria Ekstrand (3,8 km)           30:23         
        Annelie Vestgöte (3,8 km)         30:25         

37  Fokus Armada            7.05  min/km
        Mattias Herngren (3,8 km)         18:36         
        Jonathan Kemi (3,8 km)            21:25         
        Merita Åkerlund (3,8 km)          22:44         
        Joachim Ärlebrant (3,8 km)        44:31         

38  Blommenhof Hotell La    7.17  min/km
        Jonas Karlsson (7,6 km)           36:42         
        Emma Andersson (3,8 km)           21:35         
        Simon Jakobsson (3,8 km)          21:56         
        Jimmy Pettersson (3,8 km)         25:33         
        Michelle Ljungquist (3,8 km)      42:30         
        Sara Karlsson (3,8 km)            42:38         

39  LagEtt                  7.18  min/km
        Lotta Björnfot (3,8 km)           19:06         
        Maud Pettersson (3,8 km)          22:50         
        Elisabet Öberg (3,8 km)           23:41         
        Lotta Karlsson (3,8 km)           26:11         
        Ulrika Zeinow (3,8 km)            31:24         
        Pernilla Karlsson (3,8 km)        40:43         

40  Svårslaget 1            7.26  min/km
        Veronica BLomqvist (7,6 km)       46:15         
        berit laudon (7,6 km)             46:42         
        Titti Dahlgren (7,6 km)           48:51         
        Ankie Dahlgren (3,8 km)           39:35         
        Ingela Johansson (3,8 km)         39:35         

41  Mickes projektiler      7.30  min/km
        Jimmy Nyström (3,8 km)            20:47         
        Björn Larsson (3,8 km)            20:54         
        Micke Vestin (3,8 km)             26:33         
        Maria Lundén (3,8 km)             27:44         
        Patrik Engvall (3,8 km)           42:49         

42  LBS Lag 2               7.42  min/km
        Mikael Jahr (3,8 km)              19:46         
        Jonathan Elcar (3,8 km)           20:33         
        Kristina Hagfalk (3,8 km)         29:33         
        Katarina Pörn (3,8 km)            30:03         
        Eva Larsson (3,8 km)              41:06         

43  Östras långa            7.48  min/km
        Rebecca Kågemalm (7,6 km)         41:31         
        Marie Broman (7,6 km)             51:08         
        Maria Granqvist (3,8 km)          29:59         
        Josefin Wallin (3,8 km)           33:23         
        Charlotte Böö (3,8 km)            42:58         

44  GT 3                    7.60  min/km
        Catrin Ahlin (3,8 km)             22:02         
        Catrin Selander (3,8 km)          23:28         
        Anja Johansson (3,8 km)           28:53         
        Lena Malm Douhan (3,8 km)         41:09         

45  LBS Lag 1               7.61  min/km
        Henrik Ericsson (3,8 km)          19:16         
        Daniel Lexell (3,8 km)            23:10         
        Eva Farge (3,8 km)                32:11         
        Jenny Eriksson (3,8 km)           41:11         

46  Malmbryggshages stjä    7.65  min/km
        Camilla Johansson (7,6 km)        50:23         
        Annika Hillebäck (7,6 km)         50:57         
        Jorge Campusano (7,6 km)          54:06         
        Lina Lundström Öhmark (7,6 km)    56:04         
        Ingela Nilsson (3,8 km)           39:39         
        Chatrine Tholander (3,8 km)       39:39         

47  VC Stadsfjärden 1       7.67  min/km
        Sara Wirqvist (7,6 km)            42:32         
        Jeanette Öberg (3,8 km)           34:50         
        Jessica Freij (3,8 km)            39:17         

48  GT 1                    7.73  min/km
        Stephanie Nielsen (3,8 km)        18:57         
        Denise Lundh (3,8 km)             20:15         
        Daniel Eriksson (3,8 km)          25:41         
        Elén Vestlin Jarlö (3,8 km)       28:55         
        Helene Sveding (3,8 km)           41:13         
        Monica Rålin (3,8 km)             41:14         

49  Let´s Laget             7.74  min/km
        Maria Norman (3,8 km)             19:34         
        Fredrik Carlsson (3,8 km)         24:36         
        Jenny Zackrisson (3,8 km)         26:53         
        Kerstin Andersson (3,8 km)        27:53         
        Gina Escarena (3,8 km)            29:54         
        Marica Lundin (3,8 km)            47:42         

50  Östras korta            7.76  min/km
        Extra Extra (3,8 km)              17:05         
        Martin Martin (3,8 km)            20:05         
        Linda Edh (3,8 km)                24:29         
        Sara Eriksson (3,8 km)            30:01         
        Lucy Lucy (3,8 km)                42:24         
        Susanne Hassellöf (3,8 km)        42:57         

51  EFF Queens              7.76  min/km
        Sofia Strömberg (3,8 km)          26:01         
        Leila Jaberansari (3,8 km)        26:36         
        Susanna Jurstrand (3,8 km)        27:34         
        Dorna Jaberansari (3,8 km)        27:44         
        Eva Flink (3,8 km)                31:42         
        Pia Sundquist (3,8 km)            37:27         

52  Mary's                  7.76  min/km
        Sara Keyser (3,8 km)              23:42         
        Martina Adolfsson (3,8 km)        25:59         
        Lisa Haglund (3,8 km)             25:59         
        Therese Sandin (3,8 km)           27:47         
        Roine Karlsson (3,8 km)           36:49         
        Ingegerd Karlsson (3,8 km)        36:50         

53  No More Vass            7.83  min/km
        Peter Calmén (7,6 km)             41:45         
        Anders Stromberg (7,6 km)         47:23         
        Ann-katrin Stromberg (3,8 km)     32:25         
        Inger Calmén (3,8 km)             43:28         
        Jessica Hallkvist (3,8 km)        43:28         

54  Superstars              7.85  min/km
        Raymond Zriek (3,8 km)            19:32         
        Emil Lindkvist (3,8 km)           19:38         
        Lisa Söderlund (3,8 km)           23:34         
        Cecilia Sundkvist (3,8 km)        41:07         
        Josefine Ledberg (3,8 km)         45:29         

55  ...och lust             7.92  min/km
        Eva Lund (7,6 km)                 37:45         
        Alexander Ceder (7,6 km)          56:15         
        Fred Butamanya (3,8 km)           20:46         
        Ingalill Amaya (3,8 km)           34:35         
        Anki Lundgren (3,8 km)            36:23         
        Maria Rasmussen (3,8 km)          55:09         

56  GT 2                    7.96  min/km
        Robert Åndberg (3,8 km)           16:02         
        Isabelle Sundquist (3,8 km)       27:09         
        Anna Olofsson (3,8 km)            38:53         
        Maria Andersson (3,8 km)          38:56         

57  Dibber 4                7.98  min/km
        Lars Håsteen (3,8 km)             20:29         
        Stina Karlberg (3,8 km)           26:46         
        Jennie Andersson (3,8 km)         36:04         
        Åsa Silvferberg (3,8 km)          38:04         

58  Vipers vackra           8.06  min/km
        Bo Ericson (3,8 km)               28:27         
        Malén Eneberg (3,8 km)            31:44         
        Collette Evans (3,8 km)           31:45         

59  Vårdens änglar          8.06  min/km
        Sofia Nordkvist (3,8 km)          24:04         
        Marika Lundmark (3,8 km)          27:48         
        Susanne Spörk (3,8 km)            30:06         
        Madeleine Forsberg (3,8 km)       31:15         
        Tina Sabel (3,8 km)               35:20         
        Linda Asplund (3,8 km)            35:22         

60  Kunskapsskolan Speed    8.09  min/km
        Patrik Stenils (7,6 km)           38:57         
        Hans Orbelius (7,6 km)            41:10         
        Linda Teske (3,8 km)              38:32         
        Annika Graffton (3,8 km)          48:17         
        Susanne Hafling (3,8 km)          48:19         

61  Storslaget              8.14  min/km
        Beatrice Bremsjö (7,6 km)         38:22         
        Kerstin Gustavsson (3,8 km)       23:53         
        Luna Damra (3,8 km)               41:10         
        Ann-Charlotte Trolin (3,8 km)     41:11         
        Agnes Arvidsson (3,8 km)          41:12         

62  Team Cura               8.18  min/km
        Nils Linder (7,6 km)              37:51         
        Amanda Kjellberg (3,8 km)         27:58         
        Catrin Norling (3,8 km)           28:41         
        Kerstin Vestergren (3,8 km)       35:20         
        Katarina Bengtås (3,8 km)         43:53         
        Margaretha Garbrielsson (3,8 k    43:53         

63  Skavsta Goers           8.37  min/km
        Maria Gottvall (3,8 km)           23:28         
        Linda Enell (3,8 km)              23:30         
        Jenny Appel (3,8 km)              27:17         
        Yvonne Henningsson (3,8 km)       35:04         
        Annika Forssberg (3,8 km)         35:14         
        Lena Josefsson (3,8 km)           46:20         

64  Mumintrollen vuxenen    8.39  min/km
        Åsa Lindholm (7,6 km)             45:53         
        Carina Lindström (3,8 km)         35:06         
        Janett Nyström (3,8 km)           35:08         
        Johanna Karlsson (3,8 km)         35:46         
        Jasmine Keväänranta (3,8 km)      35:46         
        Maria Karlsson (3,8 km)           35:47         

65  Smärtmottagningen       8.43  min/km
        Ida Lindqvist (7,6 km)            42:10         
        Kenneth Fernström (7,6 km)        61:44         
        Mia Hansson (3,8 km)              29:30         
        Agneta Bergman (3,8 km)           41:02         
        Hanna Lundell (3,8 km)            41:02         
        Carina Van Geijt (3,8 km)         41:03         

66  Naturrutan              8.55  min/km
        Linnea Rubin (3,8 km)             27:03         
        Mikael Björklund (3,8 km)         31:04         
        Max Remnert (3,8 km)              34:43         
        Angelika Bergner (3,8 km)         34:53         
        Ann-louise Norberg (3,8 km)       34:55         

67  Dibber 3                8.63  min/km
        Peter Dahlberg (3,8 km)           22:09         
        Maria Dake (3,8 km)               25:55         
        Farah Hajalli (3,8 km)            36:12         
        Selcen Sungur (3,8 km)            38:04         
        Maria Wallin (3,8 km)             41:42         

68  Stjärnorna på slotte    8.83  min/km
        Jenny Alm (3,8 km)                22:18         
        Sandra Bergentoft (3,8 km)        23:17         
        Marie Blomgren (3,8 km)           38:15         
        Vanessa Golden (3,8 km)           41:01         
        Enes Celi (3,8 km)                43:00         

69  I nöd...                8.92  min/km
        Mattias Bähr (3,8 km)             20:55         
        Therese Cambrant Berg (3,8 km)    28:25         
        Angelica Ceder (3,8 km)           28:42         
        Eva Henriksson (3,8 km)           36:24         
        Catharina Carlsson (3,8 km)       55:08         

70  Kyrklopporna 1          9.11  min/km
        Annika Ribbing (3,8 km)           29:45         
        Ylva Jansdotter (3,8 km)          29:55         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           30:30         
        Helena Lennstring (3,8 km)        48:23         

71  VC Stadsfjärden 5       9.12  min/km
        Anja Vesterlund (3,8 km)          24:03         
        Louise Alm (3,8 km)               39:16         
        Louise Andersson (3,8 km)         40:43         

72  Dibber 1                9.27  min/km
        Eleonoer Dahlberg (3,8 km)        21:35         
        Eva Paulin - Larrson (3,8 km)     38:27         
        Minnie Pettersson (3,8 km)        38:27         
        Frida Broberg (3,8 km)            38:50         
        Sara Öberg (3,8 km)               38:51         

73  Skavsta Flyers          9.36  min/km
        Fredrik Nilsson (3,8 km)          23:52         
        Joakim Lindholm (3,8 km)          27:03         
        Jagjiwan Singh (3,8 km)           35:15         
        Andrea Faluhelyi (3,8 km)         45:25         
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           46:18         

74  Hellmans raketer        9.37  min/km
        Matilda Ilvonen (3,8 km)          25:44         
        Hanna Hayd (3,8 km)               32:35         
        Maria Herwin (3,8 km)             35:11         
        Maria Källman (3,8 km)            37:31         
        Tina Hellman (3,8 km)             41:19         
        Ulrica Karlsson (3,8 km)          41:21         

75  VC Stadsfjärden 3       9.41  min/km
        Linnea Bock (3,8 km)              29:16         
        Petra Solberg (3,8 km)            38:47         
        Mia Karlsson (3,8 km)             39:17         

76  Rehns Walkers           9.47  min/km
        Thomas Claesson (3,8 km)          26:57         
        Mange Lindeberg (3,8 km)          28:37         
        Anna Östrand (3,8 km)             44:11         
        Dimitrios Giotas (3,8 km)         44:12         

77  CTT Lag 3               9.54  min/km
        Maria Wester (3,8 km)             29:59         
        Michael Fors (3,8 km)             30:00         
        Per Gustafsson (3,8 km)           34:49         
        Christina Rigestål (3,8 km)       43:13         
        Ann-Louise Wennersten (3,8 km)    43:15         

78  Fokus-Era               9.61  min/km
        Michael Erensjö (3,8 km)          31:09         
        Carina Emericks (3,8 km)          36:35         
        Diana Klevestedt (3,8 km)         37:17         
        Christoffer Lindberg (3,8 km)     41:08         

79  Kunskapsskolan Endur    9.64  min/km
        Roger Idemark (3,8 km)            26:55         
        Pia Nilsson (3,8 km)              35:39         
        Carina Lundsten (3,8 km)          47:20         

80  VC Stadsfjärden 4       9.84  min/km
        Marie Lind (3,8 km)               34:49         
        Eva-Lena Rudsäter (3,8 km)        38:36         
        Kristina Thunström (3,8 km)       38:49         

81  Annkis guldisar         9.89  min/km
        Annki Johansson (3,8 km)          29:27         
        Lena Klangeryd (3,8 km)           35:17         
        Anki Gävert (3,8 km)              42:50         
        Anne-Marie Ohlsson (3,8 km)       42:51         

82  Kyrklopporna 2          9.96  min/km
        Henrik Rudsäter (3,8 km)          20:19         
        Carl Ellwyn (3,8 km)              38:58         
        Martina Ditzler (3,8 km)          40:24         
        Magdalena Lindelöw (3,8 km)       41:15         
        Gunilla Falkeborn (3,8 km)        48:23         

83  Åsidan 1                9.99  min/km
        Carin Esseus (3,8 km)             34:13         
        Ann-Marie Kantarp (3,8 km)        36:15         
        Lillemor Madsen (3,8 km)          36:39         
        Monika Blomberg (3,8 km)          44:47         

84  The stars               10.08 min/km
        Jan Eckerdal (3,8 km)             23:15         
        Mike Lue (3,8 km)                 35:09         
        Carina Jernström (3,8 km)         41:25         
        Angelica Ledberg (3,8 km)         45:36         
        Anna-Lena Eriksson (3,8 km)       46:14         

85  Slottsspöken            10.10 min/km
        Lisbeth Strand Järpehag (3,8 k    28:43         
        Anna-Maija Junnila (3,8 km)       38:40         
        Maria Zeijlon (3,8 km)            38:40         
        Anna Menzies Blåder (3,8 km)      42:58         
        Anders Burman (3,8 km)            43:01         

86  VC Stadsfjärden 2       10.14 min/km
        Monica Björlenstam (3,8 km)       38:32         
        Eva Törnqvist (3,8 km)            38:32         
        Beatrice Kvist (3,8 km)           38:36         

87  Team Kiwi               10.15 min/km
        Camilla Lejdborg (3,8 km)         28:02         
        Jeanette Olsson (3,8 km)          28:02         
        Yvonne Kemi (3,8 km)              49:08         
        Jennie Åndberg (3,8 km)           49:08         

88  Åsidan 2                10.16 min/km
        Eija Eriksson (3,8 km)            34:15         
        Mia-Mariana Penttinen (3,8 km)    36:55         
        Eva Sundberg (3,8 km)             44:45         
        Helene Bäckman (3,8 km)           -             

89  Dibber 2                10.44 min/km
        Lena Jegers (3,8 km)              39:40         
        Amanda Allbyrne (3,8 km)          39:42         
        Linnea Bäcksholm (3,8 km)         39:44         

90  Lästringe Alma DV 1     10.97 min/km
        Jenny Mendel-Hartvig (7,6 km)     52:54         
        Khalida Sahar (3,8 km)            41:17         
        Khatera Sahar (3,8 km)            41:18         
        Mikael Bergström (3,8 km)         51:49         
        Paulus Derksen (3,8 km)           51:57         
        Pia Elldalen (3,8 km)             52:34         

91  Vipers visa             11.26 min/km
        Anders Ringqvist (3,8 km)         42:39         
        Evelina Daleskog (3,8 km)         42:43         
        Karin Champy (3,8 km)             42:45         
        Håkan Karlsson (3,8 km)           43:05         

92  Fokus Pokus             11.32 min/km
        Jeanette Börefelt (3,8 km)        37:17         
        Bjarne Andersson (3,8 km)         41:07         
        Tina Sundström (3,8 km)           44:32         
        Teresa Keväänranta (3,8 km)       46:06         
        Michelle Rodriguez (3,8 km)       46:06         

93  Å Draget                12.10 min/km
        Hoda Hassen (3,8 km)              42:54         
        Cissi Bergström (3,8 km)          42:55         
        Elisabeth Nordström (3,8 km)      42:57         
        Ann-Marie Drews (3,8 km)          47:30         
        Ulla Fält (3,8 km)                49:52         
        Birgitta Sannert (3,8 km)         49:53         

94  Lästringe-Alma DV 2     12.34 min/km
        Emma Johansson (3,8 km)           41:16         
        Sara Zachrison (3,8 km)           52:35         
        Magnus Björck (3,8 km)            -             
        Cecilia Boström (3,8 km)          -             
        Helen Nyberg (3,8 km)             -             


Utskriftsversion av den här sidan



Stigtomtaloppet arrangeras i samarbete med våra partners: