Stigtomtaloppet
Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Söderberg Runners       4.67  min/km
        Tommy Söderberg (7,6 km)          29:13         
        Stefan Söderberg (7,6 km)         32:21         
        Magnus Söderberg (3,8 km)         20:00         
        Monika Fazakas (3,8 km)           20:01         
        Helene Söderberg (3,8 km)         22:54         

2   Projektstyrning o vä    4.73  min/km
        Mikael Larsson (7,6 km)           31:07         
        Patric Svedling (7,6 km)          31:44         
        Chantelle Hesselberg (7,6 km)     32:13         
        Oskar Källman (7,6 km)            38:29         
        Anders Mohlin (7,6 km)            46:37         
        Matilda Larsson (3,8 km)          17:55         

3   Rehns bygg              4.87  min/km
        Henrik Berglund (7,6 km)          33:04         
        Jonas Hultgren (7,6 km)           35:11         
        Johan Eriksson (7,6 km)           35:15         
        Gunnar Rehn (7,6 km)              36:50         
        Linus Pettersson (3,8 km)         20:01         
        Mange Lindeberg (3,8 km)          24:51         

4   Projektstyrning o vä    4.96  min/km
        Arvid Linder (7,6 km)             29:00         
        Linnea Gustafsson (7,6 km)        35:42         
        Linnea Carlsson (7,6 km)          40:38         
        Samuel Svensson (7,6 km)          44:38         
        Hugo Kindborn (3,8 km)            15:42         
        Mikael Vestin (3,8 km)            23:10         

5   River runners           5.15  min/km
        Nina Ellmark (7,6 km)             32:19         
        Magnus Nygren (7,6 km)            34:30         
        Katrin Sannert (7,6 km)           39:18         
        Klara Olander (7,6 km)            42:02         
        Christina Ribbhagen (7,6 km)      43:29         
        Swantje Richter (3,8 km)          23:55         

6   Sogeti                  5.18  min/km
        Anders Ericsson (7,6 km)          38:23         
        Patric Schelin (3,8 km)           18:21         
        Joakim Gunnarsson (3,8 km)        22:09         

7   Nyköping Strand UC L    5.30  min/km
        Daniel Karlsson (7,6 km)          31:04         
        Christoffer Forsen (7,6 km)       35:56         
        Hannu Husa (3,8 km)               21:43         
        Mikaela Sundqvist (3,8 km)        24:53         
        Pernilla Åhlfeldt (3,8 km)        27:33         

8   Hällen genarations      5.33  min/km
        Patrik Stenils (7,6 km)           39:06         
        Niklas Carnelius (7,6 km)         39:28         
        Ella Stenils (3,8 km)             17:57         
        Ebba Carnelius (3,8 km)           19:57         
        Elsa Linder (3,8 km)              22:45         
        Vera Carlsson (3,8 km)            23:04         

9   X21 AF Flen             5.40  min/km
        Patrik Pilheden (7,6 km)          37:08         
        Robert Redai (7,6 km)             41:15         
        Taru Särkiniemi (7,6 km)          42:17         
        Stefan Petersson (7,6 km)         43:37         

10  Klövern                 5.42  min/km
        Jonas Jarlö (7,6 km)              38:33         
        Erik Lenne (3,8 km)               19:36         
        Sofia Lindberg (3,8 km)           20:53         
        Lise Bergström (3,8 km)           24:06         

11  Nyköping Strand UC L    5.42  min/km
        Nora Axelsson (7,6 km)            41:13         
        Johannes Wallinder (7,6 km)       41:16         
        Anna Askbom Husa (7,6 km)         42:40         
        Frida Jarding (3,8 km)            17:34         
        Henrik Färnqvist (3,8 km)         22:21         

12  Erikas änglar 1         5.71  min/km
        Tobias Ribbing (3,8 km)           18:46         
        Annika Ribbing (3,8 km)           21:22         
        Johan Hansson (3,8 km)            21:26         
        Mona Hamnström (3,8 km)           22:36         
        Anna-Lena Stengård (3,8 km)       23:00         
        Erika Nyman (3,8 km)              23:07         

13  Brevik 1                5.84  min/km
        Per Öberg (7,6 km)                30:09         
        Peter Carlfjord (7,6 km)          42:35         
        Petra Janson (7,6 km)             46:15         
        Emma Blomqvist (3,8 km)           24:06         
        Emilia Eriksson (3,8 km)          34:37         

14  Slowmotions             5.85  min/km
        Matts Jansson (7,6 km)            43:32         
        Mats Fröberg (7,6 km)             46:06         
        Kristina Andreason (3,8 km)       19:56         
        Sanna Danielsson (3,8 km)         20:48         
        Thomas Sättermon (3,8 km)         21:44         
        Andrea Gustafsson (3,8 km)        25:45         

15  LF Södermanland         5.93  min/km
        Robert Lundgren (7,6 km)          33:04         
        Sune Carlsson (7,6 km)            35:20         
        Kamilla Kjell (3,8 km)            21:24         
        Sara Krath (3,8 km)               23:07         
        Saga Persson (3,8 km)             26:53         
        Elisabeth Svensson (3,8 km)       40:37         

16  The Untouchable AF R    6.08  min/km
        Sandra Edhager (3,8 km)           18:03         
        Kristin Braag (3,8 km)            22:16         
        Conny Edholm (3,8 km)             22:51         
        Per Sandberg (3,8 km)             29:15         

17  Masarna                 6.13  min/km
        Elin Rydberg (3,8 km)             18:18         
        Erika Lund (3,8 km)               20:31         
        Linda Nyström (3,8 km)            23:13         
        Johanna Carlsson (3,8 km)         23:18         
        Ingalill Bergquist (3,8 km)       31:11         

18  Bob Beamon Bikers       6.14  min/km
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           16:39         
        Fredrik Larsson (3,8 km)          18:04         
        Malin Yderman (3,8 km)            23:09         
        Frida Lundkvist (3,8 km)          25:49         
        Angelika Bergner (3,8 km)         27:58         
        Max Remnert (3,8 km)              28:30         

19  Nissebo                 6.29  min/km
        Sara Öberg (3,8 km)               18:14         
        Rebecca Andersen (3,8 km)         24:22         
        Maja Arogén (3,8 km)              25:17         
        Ida Johansson (3,8 km)            27:47         

20  Nyköpings Bushido la    6.33  min/km
        Ibrahim Al-Dhaheri (3,8 km)       17:31         
        Johanna Sundberg (3,8 km)         18:50         
        Tilde Lundgren (3,8 km)           29:59         
        Ulf Lundgren (3,8 km)             30:02         

21  OG 35                   6.47  min/km
        Daniel Andersson (3,8 km)         19:31         
        Linda Karlsson (3,8 km)           25:14         
        Emelie Öhman (3,8 km)             26:43         
        Christina Öhman (3,8 km)          26:58         

22  Marys                   6.69  min/km
        Lisa Haglund (3,8 km)             21:42         
        Janna Horjö (3,8 km)              22:19         
        Martina Adolfsson (3,8 km)        23:51         
        Sara Forsman (3,8 km)             24:43         
        Sara Gustavsson (3,8 km)          25:31         
        Lina Nettelbladt (3,8 km)         34:33         

23  Jutarns juveler         6.85  min/km
        Madeleine Jansson (3,8 km)        23:44         
        Lisa Öberg (3,8 km)               24:16         
        Susanne Säfström (3,8 km)         25:55         
        Hampus Juteryd (3,8 km)           26:50         
        Elin Aldenius (3,8 km)            27:22         
        Tina Gustafsson (3,8 km)          28:05         

24  Hillmountain Runners    6.95  min/km
        Robert Andersson (3,8 km)         20:16         
        Krister Eriksson (3,8 km)         25:50         
        Anette Blixt Eriksson (3,8 km)    25:50         
        Agneta Andersson (3,8 km)         26:23         
        Eva Sipos (3,8 km)                28:29         
        Anna Lång (3,8 km)                31:44         

25  Gått & Blandat          7.01  min/km
        Lotta Björnfot (3,8 km)           19:37         
        Lotta Karlsson (3,8 km)           23:56         
        Carolina Einfeldt (3,8 km)        24:14         
        Ann-Louise Norberg (3,8 km)       30:57         
        Sanna Strömberg (3,8 km)          34:31         

26  Grant Thornton 1        7.12  min/km
        Anna Rinkefjord (7,6 km)          45:33         
        Denise Lundh (3,8 km)             22:59         
        Elen Vestlin Jarlö (3,8 km)       26:57         
        Helene Sveding (3,8 km)           39:48         

27  Grant Thornton 2        7.75  min/km
        Malin Söderberg (3,8 km)          22:33         
        Emma Landeblad (3,8 km)           27:46         
        Lena Douhan (3,8 km)              27:46         
        Linda Eriksson (3,8 km)           39:47         

28  Vrena friskola Lag 2    8.00  min/km
        Susanne Gripsholm (3,8 km)        25:45         
        Theresa Padron (3,8 km)           25:48         
        Kerstin Andersson (3,8 km)        27:01         
        Sandra Westman-Thunholm (3,8 k    29:44         
        Ulrika Ekström (3,8 km)           33:35         
        Tina Wistrand (3,8 km)            40:37         

29  Livsnjutarna            8.19  min/km
        Jörgen Johansson (3,8 km)         24:46         
        Annika Anell (3,8 km)             33:31         
        Per Swing (3,8 km)                35:07         

30  Nyköpings Bushido la    8.65  min/km
        Robert Bergentoft (3,8 km)        22:14         
        Martin Anklev (3,8 km)            36:23         
        Jörgen Flink (3,8 km)             36:26         
        Kristina Ekstrand (3,8 km)        36:29         

31  Brevik 2                8.76  min/km
        Mari Stadig Degerman (3,8 km)     31:00         
        Kerstin Svensson (3,8 km)         34:22         
        Jeanette Lidö (3,8 km)            34:36         

32  Vrena friskola Lag 1    8.89  min/km
        Ronny Söderqvist (7,6 km)         47:04         
        Fia Kindborn (3,8 km)             21:22         
        Barbro Lekander (3,8 km)          29:50         
        Carina Jansson (3,8 km)           36:05         
        Eva Lund (3,8 km)                 51:04         
        Eva Carlsson (3,8 km)             51:05         

33  Liberalerna             9.10  min/km
        Tomas Ekermo Karlsson (7,6 km)    49:30         
        Sofia Remnert (3,8 km)            30:41         
        Gunilla Borg (3,8 km)             39:13         
        Bo Arvidsson (3,8 km)             53:34         

34  Arbetsfamiljen          9.27  min/km
        Mats Karlsson (3,8 km)            24:00         
        Benita Thornell (3,8 km)          31:53         
        Afaf Mattsson Amermousch (3,8     35:46         
        Nils Larsson (3,8 km)             39:21         
        Erika Sjöblom (3,8 km)            45:17         

35  Move2run                9.30  min/km
        Annika Sauter (3,8 km)            24:59         
        Markus Östmark (3,8 km)           32:02         
        Kjell Åkerlind (3,8 km)           39:09         
        Jenny Eriksson (3,8 km)           45:17         

36  Curvorna                9.69  min/km
        Liliana Carlsson (3,8 km)         31:00         
        Ulrika Mossberg (3,8 km)          31:09         
        Maria Bergström Lövgren (3,8 k    38:15         
        Kersin palm (3,8 km)              41:21         
        Gunilla Hultkvist (3,8 km)        42:31         

37  Annelies Änglar         9.72  min/km
        Susanna Jurstrand (3,8 km)        30:56         
        Inger Fredriksson (3,8 km)        32:53         
        Pia Sundqvist (3,8 km)            35:04         
        Agneta Lindqvist (3,8 km)         38:22         
        Mimmi Johansson (3,8 km)          42:12         
        Annelie Lindqvist (3,8 km)        42:12         

38  Erikas änglar 2         9.72  min/km
        Maria Wittbom (3,8 km)            27:50         
        Jessica Einarsson (3,8 km)        34:13         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           34:15         
        Magdalena Palmblad (3,8 km)       41:49         
        Ann-Kristin Jädersten (3,8 km)    41:50         
        Lena Nyberg (3,8 km)              41:51         

39  The Girls               9.78  min/km
        Siv Lund (3,8 km)                 32:55         
        Bitte Axelsson (3,8 km)           35:38         
        Stig Enarsson (3,8 km)            38:21         
        Ann-charlotte Enarsson (3,8 km    38:24         
        Inger Carlberg (3,8 km)           40:41         

40  Grillmorsorna 2.0       10.01 min/km
        Johanna Karlsson (3,8 km)         20:05         
        Jenny Wevel (3,8 km)              43:45         
        Stina Vertergård (3,8 km)         43:46         
        Linnea Sandstedt (3,8 km)         44:42         

41  Go4green                10.31 min/km
        Malin Stål (3,8 km)               36:24         
        Veronica Vistinmäki (3,8 km)      38:16         
        Erika Bengtsson (3,8 km)          40:41         
        Agneta Hjelm (3,8 km)             41:22         


Utskriftsversion av den här sidan



Stigtomtaloppet arrangeras i samarbete med våra partners:




Sunlight Nyköping