Stigtomtaloppet
   Mellanstadiet  (3 900 m                       

      1    481 Bergfors, Lucas               Västra Skolan 4:an       3:07 
      2    479 Andersson, Owen               Stigtomta 4b             3:08 
      3    508 Nagy, David                   Stigtomta 4A             3:09 
      4    539 Alenius, Meja                 Stigtomta 5B             3:14 
      5    548 Nord, Agnes                   Stigtomta Skola 4B       3:16 
      6    562 Johansson, Isabelle           Stigtomta skola 4A       3:17 
      7    478 Lund, Emilia                  Brevikskolan             3:25 
      8    476 Jensen, Filip                 Stigtomta 4A             3:32 
      9    484 Källman, Annika               stigtomta skola 5        3:39 
     10    571 Karlsberg Wellsjö, Havannah   Östra Skolan 4B          3:40 
     11    475 Bergqvist, Albin              Jönåkers skola kla       3:45 
     12    579 Thunström, Tindra             Stigtomta 4A             3:52 
     13    545 Järvall, Elin                 Vittra Kungshagen        3:55 
     14    549 Nord, Tuva                    Stigtomta Skola 4B       3:57 
     15    483 Svedlind, Erik                stigtomtaskolan 4a       3:58 
     16    359 Hedström, Olivia              Stigtomta 4A             4:00 
     17    477 Eklund, Tilda                 Sjösa skola, klass       4:01 
     18    578 Safioti, Isabella                                      4:05 
     19    592 Davidsson, Emma               Stigtomta 4A             4:06 
     20    568 Larsson, Hugo                 Stigtomta 4A             4:07 
     21    474 Gustafsson, Rasmus            Jönåkers skola, kl       4:09 
     22    485 Ringgren, Otilia              Svalstaskolan 3a         4:11 
     23    486 Broberg, Jennifer             Stigtomtaskolan 5        4:14 
     23    509 Fagerqvist, Therese           Stigtomta 2B             4:14 
     25    495 Ek, Ella                      Stigtomta 5              4:37 
     26    482 Berg, Alicia                  Stigtomta klass 5        4:51 
     26    529 Blomgren, Signe               Stigtomta 5              4:51 
     28    544 Hallbäck, Ludwig              Mikaeliskolan 3          5:06 
     29    487 Ringgren, Alina               Svalstaskolan            5:13 
     30    537 Linder, Felicia               Långsätterskolan 4       6:25 
     31    561 Johansson, Caroline           Stigtomta skola 4A       7:44 



   Lågstadiet  (86)  900 m                       

      1    494 Enetjärn, Alice               Rosenkälla 3             3:14 
      2    455 Hamilton, Valdemar            Västra skolan, 2A        3:15 
      3    538 Alenius, Cajsa                Släbro 3C                3:17 
      4    533 Dahlin, Wilhelm               Bergshammar 4            3:19 
      5    563 Snöman, Olle                  Västra skolan 2          3:21 
      6    580 Hammarlund, Filip             Stigtomta Skola 3A       3:23 
      7    451 Andersson, Devin              Stigtomta 1a             3:25 
      8    527 Byström, Adrian               Stigtomta 1              3:27 
      9    459 Munro Jack, William                                    3:29 
     10    499 Asplund, Ella                 Stigtomta skola          3:30 
     11    469 Öberg, Rasmus                 Stigtomta skola 3B       3:32 
     12    471 Lindsten, Elvira              Långsätterskolan 1       3:36 
     12    534 Dahlin, Arwid                 Bergshammar 1            3:36 
     14    536 Berglin, Tyra                 Stigtomta 3A             3:37 
     15    557 Östman, Sigge                 Stigtomta 1A             3:39 
     16    468 Öman, Rasmus                  Stigtomta skola 2a       3:42 
     17    542 Annerfors, Hugo                                        3:43 
     18    496 Ek, Philip                    Stigtomta 2A             3:46 
     19    472 Kron, Milton                  Vrena friskola kla       3:48 
     19    528 Hjelte, Måns                  Stigtomta 2B             3:48 
     21    456 Bergfors, Hanna               Nyköping Västa 2:a       3:50 
     21    516 Lenninger, Astor              Stigtomta sk. klas       3:50 
     23    441 Sandin, Kenny                 Stigtomta 2b             3:51 
     24    439 Nordvall, Tea                 Västra Skolan            3:52 
     25    490 Selander, Vilgot                                       3:54 
     26    504 Jerner, Liam                  Stigtomta skola 1A       3:55 
     27    466 Öman, Robin                   Stigtomta skola 1b       4:00 
     28    438 Pettersson, Astri             Stigtomta skola 1b       4:01 
     29    505 Ribbing, Hampus               Stigtomta skola 2A       4:03 
     29    541 Norrgran, Ella                Peterslund 1G            4:03 
     31    460 Svedlind, David               stigtomtaskolan 2b       4:04 
     32    570 Jonsson, Alice                Friskolan Nyköping       4:05 
     33    442 Kvist, Teodor                 Klass 1 bryngelsto       4:10 
     33    461 Karlsson, Thea                Stigtomta Skola 2a       4:10 
     35    560 Norrgran, Emilia              Peterslund 16            4:12 
     36    446 Hoverman, Amanda              Stigtomta 1a             4:13 
     37    503 Thorell, Adam                 Stigtomta skola 2A       4:15 
     37    556 Liljengren, Lilly             Stigtomta 2A             4:15 
     39    546 Bure, Fabian                  Mikaeliskolan 4          4:16 
     39    550 Åkerman, Liam                 Svalsta skola 2a         4:16 
     41    355 Lindén, Meja                  Bryngeltorpsskolan       4:17 
     41    514 Pettersson, Elsa              Stigtomta skola 1B       4:17 
     43    502 Hultgren, Elias               Stigtomta skola 2A       4:18 
     44    566 Fiander, Gustaf               Mikaeliskolan 3          4:19 
     45    510 Fagerqvist, David             Stigtomta 1A             4:20 
     45    512 Lund, Leia                    Stigtomta skola 1B       4:20 
     47    501 Hultgren, Jennifer            Stigtomta skola 3A       4:22 
     48    440 Sandin, Colin                 Stigtomta Fb             4:23 
     48    447 Regner, Teo                   Vrenafriskola klas       4:23 
     50    559 Forsell, Erik                 Södertälje friskol       4:24 
     51    462 Sundell, Alva                 Stigtomta skola 2A       4:25 
     51    463 Snöman, Louise                Stigtomta 1b             4:25 
     53    515 Hoverman, Benjamin                                     4:27 
     54    521 Hansen, Amanda                Stigtomta 1A             4:28 
     54    574 Öberg, Emil                   Nissebo förskola         4:28 
     56    511 Kantarp, Lukas                                         4:32 
     57    448 Persson Augustsson, Tyra      Stigtomta skola 3a       4:33 
     58    433 Reuterwall, Tania             3A Stigtomta skola       4:34 
     59    488 Björnfot, Ludwig              Stigtomtaskolan FB       4:35 
     60    361 Hedström, Elliot              Stigtomta 1A             4:38 
     61    454 Broberg, Line                                          4:41 
     62    457 Edenius, Tuva                 Stigtomta skola fb       4:42 
     63    565 Fiander, Calle                                         4:45 
     64    354 Kördel, Filippa               Stigtomta 1A             4:50 
     65    444 Eklund, Wilgot                Sjösa Skola, klass       4:53 
     66    464 Brolin, Wilma                 3A Stigtomta Skola       4:58 
     67    450 Stenils, Jonah                Stigtomta 2B             4:59 
     68    524 Friberg, Karin                Stigtomta 3A             5:00 
     69    523 Bäcklund, Evelina             Bryngeltorpsskolan       5:04 
     70    519 Gullstrand, Elisa             Stigtomta 2B             5:05 
     71    551 Åkerman, Lukas                Svalsta skola 1a         5:06 
     72    452 Lekander, Chanell             Stigtomta skolan k       5:08 
     73    530 Blomgren, Klara               Stigtomta 2B             5:09 
     74    525 Karlsson, Ebba                                         5:14 
     75    458 Edenius, Lova                 Stigtomta skola 2a       5:18 
     76    437 Hoverman, Linnea              Stigtomta skola 3a       5:20 
     77    445 Johansson, Jennifer           Stigtomta skola, k       5:23 
     78    453 Rehnström, Tilde                                       5:28 
     79    522 Gullstrand, Tyra              Stigtomta Fa             5:34 
     80    520 Hansen, Julia                 Stigtomta FA             6:04 
     81    543 Andersson, Wilma              Stigtomta 2B             6:41 
     82    518 Bäcklund, Ellinore            Bryngfeltorpsskola       6:50 
     83    526 Kynsilehto, Lovisa            Stigtomta skola Fa       7:35 
     84    555 Skantze, Mathilde             Stigtomta Skola          7:36 

           467 Öman, Rasmus                  Stigtomta skola 2a   ej start 
           517 Trapp, Tilde                  Vrena Skola 3        ej start 



   Knattar  (132)    400 m                       

             1 Andersson, Linnea             Stigtomta förskola      Godk. 
             2 Pettersson, Smilla            Tomtestigen             Godk. 
             3 Pettersson, Bror              Tomtestigen             Godk. 
             4 Pettersson, Liv               Tomtestigen             Godk. 
             5 Vestgöte, Lovis                                       Godk. 
             6 Nettelbladt, Ellie                                    Godk. 
             7 Nordvall, Folke               Västra Skolan           Godk. 
             8 Nordvall, Alfred              Västra Skolan           Godk. 
             9 Frick, Meja                                           Godk. 
            10 Windestam, Ludwig                                     Godk. 
            11 Windestam, Melker                                     Godk. 
            12 Swing, Samuel                                         Godk. 
            13 Swing, Linnéa                                         Godk. 
            14 kvist, Astrid                 Malmbryggshagens f      Godk. 
            15 Nordin, Buster                                        Godk. 
            16 Nordin, Sixten                                        Godk. 
            17 Johansson, Ellinore                                   Godk. 
            18 Eklund, Elwira                                        Godk. 
            19 Öberg, Elias                                          Godk. 
            20 Hoverman, Emelie                                      Godk. 
            21 Persson Winell, Zackarias                             Godk. 
            22 Bönnemark, Alina                                      Godk. 
            23 Stenils, Alfons               Tomtestigen             Godk. 
            24 von Zweigbergk, Ebba                                  Godk. 
            25 von Zweigbergk, Nils                                  Godk. 
            26 Andersson, Jenny                                      Godk. 
            27 Lekander, Wincent             Förskolan Oxelgård      Godk. 
            28 Rehnström, Lias                                       Godk. 
            29 Broberg, Julia                                        Godk. 
            30 Broberg, Meja                                         Godk. 
            31 Lindholm, Wilma                                       Godk. 
            32 Jarlö, Maximilian             Stigtomta FA            Godk. 
            33 Jarlö, Joline                 Tomtestigen             Godk. 
            34 Arvidsson, Jack                                       Godk. 
            35 Arvidsson, Livia                                      Godk. 
            36 Haglund, Elsa                                         Godk. 
            37 Haglund, Nelly                                        Godk. 
            38 Öberg, Lucas                                          Godk. 
            39 Öberg, Emil                                           Godk. 
            40 Måving, Alice                                         Godk. 
            41 Måving, Joshua                                        Godk. 
            42 Örnfjäder, Alice                                      Godk. 
            43 Örnfjäder, Isabel                                     Godk. 
            44 Karlsson, Freja                                       Godk. 
            45 Snöman, Isabella                                      Godk. 
            46 Granat, Majken                                        Godk. 
            47 Granat, Wilda                                         Godk. 
            48 Welin, Neo                                            Godk. 
            49 Welin, Aston                                          Godk. 
            50 Hamilton, Harald                                      Godk. 
            51 Hamilton, Astrid                                      Godk. 
            52 Reuterwall, Emilia            Förskoleklass, Sti      Godk. 
            53 Reuterwall, My                                        Godk. 
            54 Reuterwall, Vilmer                                    Godk. 
            55 Karolusson, Hedvig                                    Godk. 
            56 Brolin, Albin                                         Godk. 
            57 Lindberg, Tove                                        Godk. 
            58 Lindberg, Valter                                      Godk. 
            59 Öberg, Ingalisa                                       Godk. 
            60 Rydberg, Elias                                        Godk. 
            61 Rydberg, Oscar                                        Godk. 
            62 Mouaid, Wajih                                         Godk. 
            63 Mouaid, Jolie                                         Godk. 
            64 Lindsten, Tage                Långsätters Försko      Godk. 
            65 Öberg, Line                                           Godk. 
            66 Ed, Alfred                                            Godk. 
            67 Björnfot, Alva                                        Godk. 
            68 Steen, Linnea                                         Godk. 
            69 Engström, Vidar                                       Godk. 
            70 Stål, Elis                    Oxelgården, Fröet       Godk. 
            71 Ek, William                   Stigtomta FA            Godk. 
            72 Wevel, Arvid                                          Godk. 
            73 Wevel, Ellen                                          Godk. 
            74 Berglin, Tova                                         Godk. 
            75 Jordahl, Cornelia                                     Godk. 
            76 Jordahl, Simon                                        Godk. 
            77 Närsten, Leo                                          Godk. 
            78 Asplund, Anton                                        Godk. 
            79 Lindborg, Cornelia                                    Godk. 
            80 Lindborg, Leopold                                     Godk. 
            81 Hultgren, Liam                                        Godk. 
            82 Svalberg, Nellie                                      Godk. 
            83 Thorell, Saga                                         Godk. 
            84 Blomgren, Teodor                                      Godk. 
            85 Blomgren, Vilgot                                      Godk. 
            86 Jerner, Moa                                           Godk. 
            87 Arogén, Alice                                         Godk. 
            88 Andersén, Isabelle                                    Godk. 
            89 Sundell, Ida                                          Godk. 
            90 Vertergård, Svea                                      Godk. 
            91 Ringgren, Hilma                                       Godk. 
            92 Kantarp, Markus                                       Godk. 
            93 Rickardsson, Lykke                                    Godk. 
            94 Rickardsson, Smilla           Stigtomta FA            Godk. 
            95 Lenninger, Lowe               Oxelfårdens fsk         Godk. 
            96 Lenninger, Tuva-Tina          Oxelgården              Godk. 
            97 Albrecht, Kristina                                    Godk. 
            98 Eriksson, Linnea                                      Godk. 
            99 Eriksson, Oscar                                       Godk. 
           100 Winroth, Lovisa                                       Godk. 
           101 Jormalainen, Jonathan                                 Godk. 
           102 Winroth, Stina                                        Godk. 
           103 Byström, Oliver                                       Godk. 
           104 Blomgren, Freja                                       Godk. 
           105 Andersson, Theodor                                    Godk. 
           106 Georgsson, Elis                                       Godk. 
           107 Svensson, Ossian                                      Godk. 
           108 Linder, Victor                                        Godk. 
           109 Berglin, Selma                                        Godk. 
           110 Alenius, Theo                                         Godk. 
           111 Wevel, Vanja                                          Godk. 
           112 Norrgran, Enja                                        Godk. 
           113 Beijar, Elin                                          Godk. 
           114 Sumqvist, Agnes                                       Godk. 
           115 Hulerstam, Stella                                     Godk. 
           116 Hulterstam, Embla                                     Godk. 
           117 Rosman, Maya                                          Godk. 
           118 Åkerman, Jordan               Tessinförskolan         Godk. 
           119 Skantze, Othilia                                      Godk. 
           120 Berglin, Vera                                         Godk. 
           121 Dahlgren, Freja                                       Godk. 
           122 Dahlgren, Loke                                        Godk. 
           123 Snöman, Algot                                         Godk. 
           124 Löfgren, Tuva                                         Godk. 
           125 Löfgren, Hampus                                       Godk. 
           126 Backlund, Melker                                      Godk. 
           127 Kördel, Isabelle                                      Godk. 
           128 Berg, Ida                                             Godk. 
           129 Lindvall-Eriksson, Viktor                             Godk. 
           130 Lindvall-Eriksson, Hannes                             Godk. 
           131 Kalsberg-Karlman, Milian                              Godk. 
           449 Palmblad, Philip              Stigtomta skola fb      Godk. 




Utskriftsversion av den här sidan



Stigtomtaloppet arrangeras i samarbete med våra partners:




Sunlight Nyköping