Stigtomtaloppet
   7,6 km  (96)      7600 m                      

      1    443 Kantarp, Robbin               -                              26:47 
      2    586 Lindell-Öhman, Felix          -                              27:24 
      3    591 Anängen, Henrik               -                              27:38 
      4    336 Linder, Arvid                 Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      29:00 
      5    186 Söderberg, Tommy              Lag: Söderberg Runners         29:13 
      6    558 Windestam, Hanna              -                              29:52 
      7    326 Öberg, Per                    Lag: Brevik 1                  30:09 
      8    412 Waldebring, Mattias           -                              30:29 
      9    321 Karlsson, Daniel              Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      31:04 
     10    342 Larsson, Mikael               Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      31:07 
     10    473 Lindén, Magnus                -                              31:07 
     12    345 Svedling, Patric              Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      31:44 
     13    547 Nord, Valdemar                -                              32:02 
     14    343 Hesselberg, Chantelle         Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      32:13 
     15    150 Ellmark, Nina                 Lag: River runners             32:19 
     15    405 Nettelbladt, Martin           -                              32:19 
     17    187 Söderberg, Stefan             Lag: Söderberg Runners         32:21 
     18    564 Snöman, Daniel                -                              32:22 
     19    416 Winell, Johan                 -                              32:35 
     20    600 Lindén, Pär                   -                              32:51 
     21    575 Johansson, Jan                -                              32:53 
     22    404 Ringh, David                  -                              32:58 
     23    196 Berglund, Henrik              Lag: Rehns bygg                33:04 
     23    281 Lundgren, Robert              Lag: LF Södermanland           33:04 
     25    594 Fjällstrid, Mikael            -                              34:26 
     26    154 Nygren, Magnus                Lag: River runners             34:30 
     27    500 Lindborg, Carl                -                              34:31 
     28    413 Mindemark, Jesper             -                              34:42 
     29    423 Jarlö, Marcus                 -                              34:53 
     30    195 Hultgren, Jonas               Lag: Rehns bygg                35:11 
     31    532 Johansson, Jacob              -                              35:12 
     32    194 Eriksson, Johan               Lag: Rehns bygg                35:15 
     33    280 Carlsson, Sune                Lag: LF Södermanland           35:20 
     34    338 Gustafsson, Linnea            Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      35:42 
     35    320 Forsen, Christoffer           Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      35:56 
     36    418 Ek, Jonas                     -                              36:16 
     37    429 Bergfors, Andreas             -                              36:28 
     38    191 Rehn, Gunnar                  Lag: Rehns bygg                36:50 
     39    430 Bergfors, Lena                -                              36:53 
     40    408 Lindberg, Charlotte           -                              37:01 
     41    595 Larsson, Hampus               -                              37:05 
     42    347 Pilheden, Patrik              Lag: X21 AF Flen               37:08 
     43    589 Hosseili, Mostala             -                              37:44 
     44    415 Regner, Peter                 -                              37:58 
     45    585 Lindell, Kari                 -                              38:21 
     46    357 Ericsson, Anders              Lag: Sogeti                    38:23 
     47    577 Bergman, Gullman              -                              38:25 
     48    428 Sundelöf, Johanna             -                              38:27 
     49    344 Källman, Oskar                Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      38:29 
     50    352 Jarlö, Jonas                  Lag: Klövern                   38:33 
     51    425 Karlsson, Daniel              -                              39:04 
     52    308 Stenils, Patrik               Lag: Hällen genarations        39:06 
     53    414 Lindgren, Anders              -                              39:08 
     54    587 Safi, Amasan                  -                              39:16 
     55    152 Sannert, Katrin               Lag: River runners             39:18 
     56    420 Haglund, Daniel               -                              39:22 
     57    421 Kantarp, Willie               -                              39:24 
     58    309 Carnelius, Niklas             Lag: Hällen genarations        39:28 
     59    567 Broberg, Mårten               -                              39:36 
     60    599 Eriksson, Susanne             -                              39:38 
     61    337 Carlsson, Linnea              Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      40:38 
     62    314 Axelsson, Nora                Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      41:13 
     63    493 Redai, Robert                 Lag: X21 AF Flen               41:15 
     64    315 Wallinder, Johannes           Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      41:16 
     65    431 Lundström, Lars-Olof          -                              41:24 
     66    422 Bjärengren, Maria             -                              41:31 
     67    153 Olander, Klara                Lag: River runners             42:02 
     68    348 Särkiniemi, Taru              Lag: X21 AF Flen               42:17 
     69    327 Carlfjord, Peter              Lag: Brevik 1                  42:35 
     70    316 Askbom Husa, Anna             Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      42:40 
     71    356 Wevel, Axel                   -                              42:49 
     72    151 Ribbhagen, Christina          Lag: River runners             43:29 
     73    435 Frisk, Gunnar                 -                              43:31 
     74    206 Jansson, Matts                Lag: Slowmotions               43:32 
     75    349 Petersson, Stefan             Lag: X21 AF Flen               43:37 
     76    339 Svensson, Samuel              Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      44:38 
     77    417 Calltorp, Anders              -                              45:24 
     78    362 Rinkefjord, Anna              Lag: Grant Thornton 1          45:33 
     79    426 Sandberg, Peter               -                              45:48 
     80    203 Fröberg, Mats                 Lag: Slowmotions               46:06 
     81    584 Ekholm, Torbjörn              -                              46:08 
     82    328 Janson, Petra                 Lag: Brevik 1                  46:15 
     83    346 Mohlin, Anders                Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      46:37 
     84    176 Söderqvist, Ronny             Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      47:04 
     85    602 Gustafsson, Linus             -                              48:34 
     86    227 Nord, Susanne                 -                              49:02 
     87    225 Ekermo Karlsson, Tomas        Lag: Liberalerna               49:30 
     88    410 Waldebring, Cecilia           -                              51:19 
     88    411 Johansson, Annika             -                              51:19 
     90    432 Wu, Yin                       -                              53:47 

           576 Åkerman, Markus               -                           Ej godk. 
           406 Brofjord, Lena                -                           ej start 
           407 Portnoff, Anna                -                           ej start 
           419 Efternamn, Mårten             -                           ej start 
           434 Renfjäll, Emil                -                           ej start 
           436 Eiderbäck, Andreas            -                           ej start 



   3,8 km  (225)     3800 m                      

      1    380 Sten, Kajsa                   -                              15:39 
      2    335 Kindborn, Hugo                Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      15:42 
      3    572 Karlman, Björn                -                              15:55 
      4    396 Andersson, Emil               -                              16:27 
      5    236 Olsson, Mattias               Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         16:39 
      6    507 Englund, Kevin                -                              16:42 
      7    581 Thunström, Liam               -                              16:43 
      8    389 Melin, Albin                  -                              16:44 
      9    513 Pettersson, Adam              -                              17:09 
     10    300 Al-Dhaheri, Ibrahim           Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      17:31 
     11    318 Jarding, Frida                Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      17:34 
     12    341 Larsson, Matilda              Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      17:55 
     13    310 Stenils, Ella                 Lag: Hällen genarations        17:57 
     14    199 Edhager, Sandra               Lag: The Untouchable AF R      18:03 
     15    237 Larsson, Fredrik              Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         18:04 
     16    498 Asplund, August               -                              18:05 
     17    370 Öberg, Sara                   Lag: Nissebo                   18:14 
     18    273 Rydberg, Elin                 Lag: Masarna                   18:18 
     19    607 Åndberg, Robin                -                              18:19 
     20    394 Bergfors, Lucas               -                              18:20 
     21    360 Schelin, Patric               Lag: Sogeti                    18:21 
     22    332 Andersson, Patrik             -                              18:37 
     23    608 Lund, Leo                     -                              18:45 
     24    160 Ribbing, Tobias               Lag: Erikas änglar 1           18:46 
     25    301 Sundberg, Johanna             Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      18:50 
     26    491 Selander, Edwin               -                              18:57 
     27    606 Norling, Robin                -                              18:59 
     28    531 Svensson, Martin              -                              19:01 
     29    401 Eiderbäck, Lukas              -                              19:02 
     30    540 Alenius, Camilla              -                              19:14 
     31    244 Andersson, Daniel             Lag: OG 35                     19:31 
     32    351 Lenne, Erik                   Lag: Klövern                   19:36 
     33    265 Björnfot, Lotta               Lag: Gått & Blandat            19:37 
     33    604 Gustafsson, Rasmus            -                              19:37 
     35    588 Hamili, Fata                  -                              19:39 
     36    205 Andreason, Kristina           Lag: Slowmotions               19:56 
     36    399 carlsson, Isac                -                              19:56 
     38    311 Carnelius, Ebba               Lag: Hällen genarations        19:57 
     39    409 Nordvall, Anna-Karin          -                              19:59 
     40    190 Söderberg, Magnus             Lag: Söderberg Runners         20:00 
     41    188 Fazakas, Monika               Lag: Söderberg Runners         20:01 
     41    193 Pettersson, Linus             Lag: Rehns bygg                20:01 
     43    385 Adelborg, Kaj                 -                              20:03 
     43    492 Selander, Oscar               -                              20:03 
     45    171 Karlsson, Johanna             Lag: Grillmorsorna 2.0         20:05 
     46    489 Björnfot, William             -                              20:13 
     47    400 Eiderbäck, Oliver             -                              20:14 
     48    230 Andersson, Robert             Lag: Hillmountain Runners      20:16 
     49    271 Lund, Erika                   Lag: Masarna                   20:31 
     50    386 Andersson, Owen               -                              20:43 
     50    497 Asplund, Thord                -                              20:43 
     52    424 Lindquist, Anna               -                              20:44 
     52    480 Jädersten Sterner, Filip      -                              20:44 
     54    207 Danielsson, Sanna             Lag: Slowmotions               20:48 
     55    350 Lindberg, Sofia               Lag: Klövern                   20:53 
     56    403 Megdiche Mouaid, Dalila       -                              20:56 
     56    590 Mchnikhel, Shamali            -                              20:56 
     58    158 Ribbing, Annika               Lag: Erikas änglar 1           21:22 
     58    174 Kindborn, Fia                 Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      21:22 
     60    277 Kjell, Kamilla                Lag: LF Södermanland           21:24 
     61    156 Hansson, Johan                Lag: Erikas änglar 1           21:26 
     62    573 Öberg, Rasmus                 -                              21:28 
     63    302 Haglund, Lisa                 Lag: Marys                     21:42 
     64    323 Husa, Hannu                   Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      21:43 
     65    204 Sättermon, Thomas             Lag: Slowmotions               21:44 
     66    583 Littorin, Irma                -                              21:47 
     67    569 Örnfjäcka, Fredrik            -                              22:06 
     68    506 Nagy, Hampus                  -                              22:08 
     69    358 Gunnarsson, Joakim            Lag: Sogeti                    22:09 
     70    402 Almberg, Fredrik              -                              22:12 
     71    297 Bergentoft, Robert            Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      22:14 
     72    198 Braag, Kristin                Lag: The Untouchable AF R      22:16 
     73    306 Horjö, Janna                  Lag: Marys                     22:19 
     74    317 Färnqvist, Henrik             Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      22:21 
     75    390 Melin Kantarp, Åsa            -                              22:28 
     76    366 Söderberg, Malin              Lag: Grant Thornton 2          22:33 
     77    157 Hamnström, Mona               Lag: Erikas änglar 1           22:36 
     78    313 Linder, Elsa                  Lag: Hällen genarations        22:45 
     79    200 Edholm, Conny                 Lag: The Untouchable AF R      22:51 
     80    397 Rotestam, Linda               -                              22:52 
     81    470 Eiderbäck, Isak               -                              22:53 
     82    189 Söderberg, Helene             Lag: Söderberg Runners         22:54 
     83    365 Lundh, Denise                 Lag: Grant Thornton 1          22:59 
     84    159 Stengård, Anna-Lena           Lag: Erikas änglar 1           23:00 
     85    388 Rehnström, Markus             -                              23:02 
     85    601 Alkevik, Anna                 -                              23:02 
     87    312 Carlsson, Vera                Lag: Hällen genarations        23:04 
     88    383 Lindbom, Peter                -                              23:05 
     89    161 Nyman, Erika                  Lag: Erikas änglar 1           23:07 
     89    279 Krath, Sara                   Lag: LF Södermanland           23:07 
     89    593 Norberg, Gustav               -                              23:07 
     92    241 Yderman, Malin                Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         23:09 
     92    382 Hoverman, Jonas               -                              23:09 
     94    340 Vestin, Mikael                Lag: Projektstyrning o vä      23:10 
     95    398 ringgren, maria               -                              23:12 
     96    275 Nyström, Linda                Lag: Masarna                   23:13 
     97    274 Carlsson, Johanna             Lag: Masarna                   23:18 
     98    251 Jansson, Madeleine            Lag: Jutarns juveler           23:44 
     99    378 Kvist, Beatrice               -                              23:48 
    100    305 Adolfsson, Martina            Lag: Marys                     23:51 
    101    605 Sterner Gustafsson, Sofia     -                              23:52 
    102    155 Richter, Swantje              Lag: River runners             23:55 
    103    270 Karlsson, Lotta               Lag: Gått & Blandat            23:56 
    104    215 Karlsson, Mats                Lag: Arbetsfamiljen            24:00 
    105    329 Blomqvist, Emma               Lag: Brevik 1                  24:06 
    105    353 Bergström, Lise               Lag: Klövern                   24:06 
    107    268 Einfeldt, Carolina            Lag: Gått & Blandat            24:14 
    108    247 Öberg, Lisa                   Lag: Jutarns juveler           24:16 
    109    373 Andersen, Rebecca             Lag: Nissebo                   24:22 
    110    596 Virgo, Birgitta               -                              24:25 
    111    377 Widner, Linda                 -                              24:36 
    112    384 Eriksson, Ann-Marie           -                              24:39 
    112    598 Einarsson, Michelle           -                              24:39 
    114    303 Forsman, Sara                 Lag: Marys                     24:43 
    115    220 Johansson, Jörgen             Lag: Livsnjutarna              24:46 
    116    192 Lindeberg, Mange              Lag: Rehns bygg                24:51 
    117    324 Sundqvist, Mikaela            Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      24:53 
    118    209 Sauter, Annika                Lag: Move2run                  24:59 
    119    535 Nilsson, Margareta            -                              25:12 
    120    245 Karlsson, Linda               Lag: OG 35                     25:14 
    121    372 Arogén, Maja                  Lag: Nissebo                   25:17 
    122    379 Larsson, Anna-Maria           -                              25:20 
    123    552 Landin, Milo                  -                              25:22 
    123    597 Nilsson, Pontus               -                              25:22 
    125    304 Gustavsson, Sara              Lag: Marys                     25:31 
    126    185 Gripsholm, Susanne            Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      25:45 
    126    202 Gustafsson, Andrea            Lag: Slowmotions               25:45 
    128    180 Padron, Theresa               Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      25:48 
    128    553 Landin, My                    -                              25:48 
    130    239 Lundkvist, Frida              Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         25:49 
    130    554 Landin, Mattias               -                              25:49 
    132    231 Eriksson, Krister             Lag: Hillmountain Runners      25:50 
    132    235 Blixt Eriksson, Anette        Lag: Hillmountain Runners      25:50 
    134    250 Säfström, Susanne             Lag: Jutarns juveler           25:55 
    135    375 Eiderbäck, Andreas            -                              26:21 
    136    234 Andersson, Agneta             Lag: Hillmountain Runners      26:23 
    137    242 Öhman, Emelie                 Lag: OG 35                     26:43 
    138    252 Juteryd, Hampus               Lag: Jutarns juveler           26:50 
    139    276 Persson, Saga                 Lag: LF Södermanland           26:53 
    140    364 Vestlin Jarlö, Elen           Lag: Grant Thornton 1          26:57 
    141    246 Öhman, Christina              Lag: OG 35                     26:58 
    142    181 Andersson, Kerstin            Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      27:01 
    143    248 Aldenius, Elin                Lag: Jutarns juveler           27:22 
    144    322 Åhlfeldt, Pernilla            Lag: Nyköping Strand UC L      27:33 
    145    367 Landeblad, Emma               Lag: Grant Thornton 2          27:46 
    145    369 Douhan, Lena                  Lag: Grant Thornton 2          27:46 
    147    371 Johansson, Ida                Lag: Nissebo                   27:47 
    148    162 Wittbom, Maria                Lag: Erikas änglar 2           27:50 
    149    240 Bergner, Angelika             Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         27:58 
    150    249 Gustafsson, Tina              Lag: Jutarns juveler           28:05 
    151    232 Sipos, Eva                    Lag: Hillmountain Runners      28:29 
    152    238 Remnert, Max                  Lag: Bob Beamon Bikers         28:30 
    153    395 Edenius, Cecilia              -                              28:45 
    154    197 Sandberg, Per                 Lag: The Untouchable AF R      29:15 
    155    182 Westman-Thunholm, Sandra      Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      29:44 
    156    175 Lekander, Barbro              Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      29:50 
    157    299 Lundgren, Tilde               Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      29:59 
    158    298 Lundgren, Ulf                 Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      30:02 
    159    226 Remnert, Sofia                Lag: Liberalerna               30:41 
    160    264 Jurstrand, Susanna            Lag: Annelies Änglar           30:56 
    161    269 Norberg, Ann-Louise           Lag: Gått & Blandat            30:57 
    162    284 Carlsson, Liliana             Lag: Curvorna                  31:00 
    162    334 Stadig Degerman, Mari         Lag: Brevik 2                  31:00 
    164    582 Ungerman, Igge                -                              31:06 
    165    287 Mossberg, Ulrika              Lag: Curvorna                  31:09 
    166    272 Bergquist, Ingalill           Lag: Masarna                   31:11 
    167    233 Lång, Anna                    Lag: Hillmountain Runners      31:44 
    168    213 Thornell, Benita              Lag: Arbetsfamiljen            31:53 
    169    208 Östmark, Markus               Lag: Move2run                  32:02 
    170    260 Fredriksson, Inger            Lag: Annelies Änglar           32:53 
    171    288 Lund, Siv                     Lag: The Girls                 32:55 
    172    222 Anell, Annika                 Lag: Livsnjutarna              33:31 
    173    184 Ekström, Ulrika               Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      33:35 
    174    163 Einarsson, Jessica            Lag: Erikas änglar 2           34:13 
    175    165 Lindkvist, Elin               Lag: Erikas änglar 2           34:15 
    176    333 Svensson, Kerstin             Lag: Brevik 2                  34:22 
    177    267 Strömberg, Sanna              Lag: Gått & Blandat            34:31 
    178    307 Nettelbladt, Lina             Lag: Marys                     34:33 
    179    387 Wallin, Sofia                 -                              34:35 
    180    331 Lidö, Jeanette                Lag: Brevik 2                  34:36 
    181    330 Eriksson, Emilia              Lag: Brevik 1                  34:37 
    182    259 Sundqvist, Pia                Lag: Annelies Änglar           35:04 
    183    221 Swing, Per                    Lag: Livsnjutarna              35:07 
    184    289 Axelsson, Bitte               Lag: The Girls                 35:38 
    185    216 Mattsson Amermousch, Afaf     Lag: Arbetsfamiljen            35:46 
    186    178 Jansson, Carina               Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      36:05 
    187    296 Anklev, Martin                Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      36:23 
    188    254 Stål, Malin                   Lag: Go4green                  36:24 
    189    295 Flink, Jörgen                 Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      36:26 
    190    294 Ekstrand, Kristina            Lag: Nyköpings Bushido la      36:29 
    191    286 Bergström Lövgren, Maria      Lag: Curvorna                  38:15 
    192    253 Vistinmäki, Veronica          Lag: Go4green                  38:16 
    193    293 Enarsson, Stig                Lag: The Girls                 38:21 
    194    263 Lindqvist, Agneta             Lag: Annelies Änglar           38:22 
    195    292 Enarsson, Ann-charlotte       Lag: The Girls                 38:24 
    196    210 Åkerlind, Kjell               Lag: Move2run                  39:09 
    197    228 Borg, Gunilla                 Lag: Liberalerna               39:13 
    198    214 Larsson, Nils                 Lag: Arbetsfamiljen            39:21 
    199    368 Eriksson, Linda               Lag: Grant Thornton 2          39:47 
    200    363 Sveding, Helene               Lag: Grant Thornton 1          39:48 
    201    183 Wistrand, Tina                Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 2      40:37 
    201    278 Svensson, Elisabeth           Lag: LF Södermanland           40:37 
    203    255 Bengtsson, Erika              Lag: Go4green                  40:41 
    203    290 Carlberg, Inger               Lag: The Girls                 40:41 
    205    285 palm, Kersin                  Lag: Curvorna                  41:21 
    206    257 Hjelm, Agneta                 Lag: Go4green                  41:22 
    207    164 Palmblad, Magdalena           Lag: Erikas änglar 2           41:49 
    208    167 Jädersten, Ann-Kristin        Lag: Erikas änglar 2           41:50 
    209    166 Nyberg, Lena                  Lag: Erikas änglar 2           41:51 
    210    261 Johansson, Mimmi              Lag: Annelies Änglar           42:12 
    210    262 Lindqvist, Annelie            Lag: Annelies Änglar           42:12 
    212    282 Hultkvist, Gunilla            Lag: Curvorna                  42:31 
    213    172 Wevel, Jenny                  Lag: Grillmorsorna 2.0         43:45 
    214    168 Vertergård, Stina             Lag: Grillmorsorna 2.0         43:46 
    215    173 Sandstedt, Linnea             Lag: Grillmorsorna 2.0         44:42 
    216    376 Ericson, Annelie              -                              44:52 
    217    212 Eriksson, Jenny               Lag: Move2run                  45:17 
    217    218 Sjöblom, Erika                Lag: Arbetsfamiljen            45:17 
    219    177 Lund, Eva                     Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      51:04 
    220    179 Carlsson, Eva                 Lag: Vrena friskola Lag 1      51:05 
    221    229 Arvidsson, Bo                 Lag: Liberalerna               53:34 

           603 Ed, Linda                     -                           Ej godk. 
           381 Waldebring, Isak              -                           ej start 
           391 Adolfsson Eriksson, Linda     -                           ej start 
           392 Karlsson, Anna                -                           ej start 




Utskriftsversion av den här sidan



Stigtomtaloppet arrangeras i samarbete med våra partners: